Giờ |
Chủ |
Tỷ số |
Khách |
Châu Á |
Sea Games 32
|
FT |
Việt Nam U22 |
4 - 0 |
Campuchia U22 |
- 1 3/4 |
Ngoại Hạng Anh
|
FT |
Everton |
3 - 1 |
Chelsea |
+1/2 |
FT |
Bournemouth |
0 - 3 |
Liverpool |
+1 |
FT |
Tottenham |
5 - 0 |
Burnley |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Watford |
0 - 0 |
Crystal Palace |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Man City |
1 - 2 |
Man Utd |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Real Madrid |
2 - 0 |
Espanyol |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Granada |
3 - 0 |
Alaves |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Levante |
2 - 4 |
Valencia |
+1/2 |
FT |
Barcelona |
5 - 2 |
Mallorca |
- 2 1/2 |
VĐQG Italia
|
FT |
Atalanta |
3 - 2 |
Verona |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Udinese |
1 - 1 |
Napoli |
+1 |
FT |
Lazio |
3 - 1 |
Juventus |
+0 |
VĐQG Đức
|
FT |
Leipzig |
3 - 1 |
Hoffenheim |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Mainz |
- 1/4 |
FT |
B.Dortmund |
5 - 0 |
Fort.Dusseldorf |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Freiburg |
1 - 0 |
Wolfsburg |
+1/4 |
FT |
M.gladbach |
2 - 1 |
Bayern Munich |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
B.Leverkusen |
2 - 1 |
Schalke 04 |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Pháp
|
FT |
Montpellier |
1 - 3 |
PSG |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Monaco |
3 - 0 |
Amiens |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Nice |
4 - 1 |
Metz |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Rennes |
2 - 1 |
Angers |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Strasbourg |
4 - 2 |
Toulouse |
- 3/4 |
Sea Games 32
|
FT |
Myanmar U22 |
2 - 2 |
Indonesia U22 |
+3/4 |
Hạng Nhất Anh
|
FT |
Huddersfield |
0 - 2 |
Leeds Utd |
+1 |
FT |
Blackburn Rovers |
1 - 0 |
Derby County |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Cardiff City |
3 - 2 |
Barnsley |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Fulham |
1 - 2 |
Bristol City |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Hull City |
2 - 1 |
Stoke City |
+0 |
FT |
Luton Town |
2 - 1 |
Wigan |
+0 |
FT |
Middlesbrough |
1 - 0 |
Charlton Athletic |
- 1/2 |
FT |
QPR |
2 - 0 |
Preston North End |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Reading |
2 - 3 |
Birmingham |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Sheffield Wed. |
2 - 1 |
Brentford |
+0 |
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Huesca |
0 - 2 |
Rayo Vallecano |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Sporting Gijon |
1 - 0 |
SD Ponferradina |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Almeria |
3 - 1 |
Mirandes |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Italia
|
FT |
Spezia |
2 - 0 |
Livorno |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Cittadella |
4 - 3 |
Salernitana |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
Ascoli |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Pescara |
2 - 2 |
Venezia |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Chievo |
1 - 0 |
Cremonese |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Đức
|
FT |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 4 |
Osnabruck |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Greuther Furth |
3 - 1 |
Bochum |
+0 |
FT |
Hannover 96 |
3 - 2 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Scotland
|
FT |
Hamilton |
0 - 1 |
St. Mirren |
+0 |
FT |
Hibernian |
3 - 0 |
Aberdeen |
+0 |
FT |
Livingston |
3 - 0 |
Kilmarnock |
+0 |
FT |
Motherwell |
1 - 0 |
Hearts |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
|
FT |
Maritimo |
2 - 2 |
Santa Clara |
+0 |
FT |
Famalicao |
2 - 3 |
Tondela |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Aves |
1 - 0 |
Braga |
+1 1/4 |
VĐQG Hà Lan
|
FT |
ADO Den Haag |
0 - 0 |
Twente |
- 1/4 |
FT |
VVV Venlo |
2 - 0 |
Emmen |
- 1/4 |
FT |
PSV Eindhoven |
5 - 0 |
Fortuna Sittard |
- 2 1/4 |
FT |
Zwolle |
0 - 3 |
AZ Alkmaar |
+1 1/2 |
VĐQG Nga
|
FT |
FK Tambov |
3 - 0 |
FK Orenburg |
+0 |
FT |
Krasnodar |
1 - 1 |
CSKA Moscow |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Akhmat Groznyi |
0 - 1 |
Ufa |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Albania
|
FT |
Bylis Ballsh |
2 - 1 |
Partizani Tirana |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Luftetari Gjiro. |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia Shkoder |
|
FT |
KF Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Kukesi |
|
VĐQG Ba Lan
|
FT |
Jagiellonia |
0 - 1 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Lech Poznan |
2 - 0 |
LKS Lodz |
- 1 |
FT |
Lechia GD |
2 - 0 |
Wisla Plock |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Bosnia
|
FT |
Zrinjski |
1 - 0 |
Radnik Bijeljina |
|
FT |
Mladost D. Kakanj |
4 - 2 |
Celik |
|
FT |
FK Tuzla City |
1 - 0 |
Siroki Brijeg |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Zvijezda Bijeljina |
1 - 1 |
Sarajevo |
|
FT |
Zeljeznicar |
0 - 2 |
Velez Mostar |
|
VĐQG Bulgaria
|
FT |
Botev Plovdiv |
3 - 1 |
Beroe |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Ludogorets |
1 - 1 |
Cherno More |
- 1 |
VĐQG Bắc Ai Len
|
FT |
Linfield |
1 - 0 |
Cliftonville |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Coleraine |
2 - 2 |
Glentoran |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Dungannon Swi. |
3 - 1 |
Warrenpoint Town |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Glenavon |
1 - 3 |
Larne |
+1/2 |
FT |
Carrick Rangers |
3 - 0 |
Institute |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Crusaders Belfast |
0 - 1 |
Ballymena Utd |
- 1 1/4 |
VĐQG Macedonia
|
FT |
Sileks Kratovo |
3 - 1 |
Academy Pandev |
|
VĐQG Bỉ
|
FT |
KV Mechelen |
1 - 1 |
Kortrijk |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Gent |
2 - 0 |
Zulte-Waregem |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Cercle Brugge |
1 - 2 |
Genk |
+3/4 |
FT |
Sint Truiden |
1 - 2 |
Club Brugge |
+1 1/2 |
VĐQG Croatia
|
FT |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 0 |
Slaven Belupo |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Inter Zapresic |
1 - 1 |
Hajduk Split |
+1 |
VĐQG Hungary
|
FT |
Mezokovesdi SE |
0 - 1 |
Diosgyori |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Ujpest |
1 - 0 |
Kisvarda FC |
- 3/4 |
FT |
MOL Fehervar FC |
0 - 2 |
Paksi |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Zalaegerzseg |
2 - 0 |
Kaposvar |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Debreceni |
1 - 1 |
Budapest Honved |
+0 |
VĐQG Hy Lạp
|
FT |
PAOK |
2 - 0 |
Xanthi |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
AEK Athens |
5 - 0 |
Panionios |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Panetolikos |
0 - 3 |
Olympiakos |
+1 1/4 |
VĐQG Israel
|
FT |
Hapoel Raanana |
1 - 1 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Hapoel Haifa |
3 - 0 |
Bnei Yehuda |
+0 |
FT |
HIK Shmona |
1 - 0 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Maccabi TA |
0 - 0 |
Maccabi Netanya |
- 1 1/4 |
VĐQG Malta
|
FT |
Floriana |
2 - 1 |
Santa Lucia FC |
|
FT |
Gzira Utd |
3 - 1 |
Mosta |
|
FT |
Sliema Wanderers |
2 - 1 |
Birkirkara |
|
FT |
Gudja United |
4 - 1 |
Senglea Athletic |
|
VĐQG Na Uy
|
FT |
Start Kristiansand |
2 - 1 |
Lillestrom |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Romania
|
FT |
Chindia Targoviste |
2 - 1 |
CSMS Politehnica Iasi |
+0 |
FT |
Hermannstadt |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo Bucuresti |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Serbia
|
FT |
Crvena Zvezda |
3 - 1 |
Spartak Subotica |
- 2 |
VĐQG Slovakia
|
FT |
Ruzomberok |
0 - 0 |
Zlate Moravce |
- 3/4 |
FT |
FK Pohronie |
2 - 1 |
Sered |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Zemplin Michalovce |
2 - 0 |
Spartak Trnava |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Nitra |
1 - 1 |
Trencin |
+1/2 |
FT |
Slo. Bratislava |
2 - 0 |
Dunajska Stred |
- 1 |
VĐQG Séc
|
FT |
Opava |
1 - 2 |
Jablonec |
+1/4 |
FT |
Teplice |
2 - 1 |
Zlin |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Slovacko |
2 - 1 |
Vik.Plzen |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Síp
|
FT |
Anorthosis |
2 - 0 |
AEL Limassol |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Olympiakos Nic. |
2 - 0 |
Apoel FC |
+1 |
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Malatyaspor |
1 - 3 |
Sivasspor |
+0 |
FT |
Ankaragucu |
1 - 3 |
Goztepe |
+1/4 |
FT |
Galatasaray |
1 - 0 |
Alanyaspor |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
|
FT |
Neuchatel Xamax |
1 - 1 |
Lugano |
+0 |
FT |
Young Boys |
1 - 0 |
Luzern |
- 1 3/4 |
VĐQG Ukraina
|
FT |
PFK Aleksandriya |
3 - 0 |
Vorskla |
- 1 |
FT |
Kolos Kovalivka |
4 - 0 |
SK Dnipro-1 |
|
VĐQG Áo
|
FT |
Hartberg |
3 - 2 |
St.Polten |
+0 |
FT |
RB Salzburg |
5 - 1 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol |
- 3 |
FT |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 3 |
Lask |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Australia
|
FT |
Wellington Phoenix |
2 - 1 |
WS Wanderers |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Sydney FC |
5 - 1 |
Brisbane Roar |
- 1 |
VĐQG Nhật Bản
|
FT |
Urawa Red |
2 - 3 |
Gamba Osaka |
+0 |
FT |
Nagoya Grampus |
0 - 1 |
Kashima Antlers |
+1/4 |
FT |
Shimizu S-Pulse |
1 - 0 |
Sagan Tosu |
+0 |
FT |
Vissel Kobe |
4 - 1 |
Jubilo Iwata |
- 1 |
FT |
Oita Trinita |
0 - 2 |
Cerezo Osaka |
+1/2 |
FT |
Sanf Hiroshima |
1 - 0 |
Vegalta Sendai |
- 1 |
FT |
Yokohama FM |
3 - 0 |
FC Tokyo |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Consa. Sapporo |
1 - 2 |
Kawasaki Fro. |
+1/2 |
FT |
Matsumoto Yama. |
1 - 1 |
Shonan Bellmare |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Hồng Kông
|
FT |
Guangzhou R&F U19 |
2 - 0 |
Happy Valley |
|
VĐQG Indonesia
|
FT |
Persela Lamon |
3 - 1 |
PSM Makassar |
- 1/2 |
FT |
PSS Sleman |
0 - 0 |
Persib Bandung |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG New Zealand
|
FT |
Southern Utd |
2 - 2 |
Hawke's Bay |
|
FT |
Canterbury |
0 - 3 |
Auckland City |
|
FT |
Wanderers SC |
3 - 2 |
Waitakare Utd |
|
FT |
Tasman United |
1 - 1 |
Wellington Phoenix (R) |
|
FT |
Eastern Suburbs (NZL) |
2 - 3 |
Team Wellington |
|
VĐQG Argentina
|
FT |
CA Huracan |
0 - 2 |
Arsenal Sarandi |
+0 |
FT |
Talleres Cordoba |
0 - 0 |
Union Santa Fe |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Atletico Tucuman |
2 - 2 |
Newells Old Boys |
+0 |
FT |
Lanus |
1 - 0 |
Racing Club |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Bolivia
|
FT |
Sport Boys Warnes |
0 - 0 |
Nacional Potosi |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Colombia
|
FT |
America Cali |
2 - 0 |
Junior Barranquilla |
|
VĐQG Ecuador
|
FT |
Macara |
1 - 1 |
Delfin SC |
|
FT |
LDU Quito |
0 - 0 |
SD Aucas |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Mexico
|
FT |
Necaxa |
0 - 1 |
Monterrey |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Algeria
|
FT |
CR Belouizdad |
1 - 0 |
JS Saoura |
- 3/4 |
FT |
ES Setif |
4 - 0 |
Ain M'lila |
- 1/2 |
FT |
USM Bel Abbes |
3 - 1 |
MC Alger |
+1/4 |
FT |
Hussein Dey |
0 - 1 |
NC Magra |
- 1/2 |
FT |
US Biskra |
0 - 0 |
CA BB Arreridj |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Nam Phi
|
FT |
Black Leopards |
0 - 0 |
Amazulu |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Baroka FC |
2 - 2 |
Orlando Pirates |
+1/4 |
FT |
Cape Town City |
0 - 1 |
Chippa Utd |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Kaizer Chiefs |
5 - 3 |
Blo. Celtic |
- 1/2 |
C1 Châu Phi
|
FT |
Platinum |
0 - 3 |
Etoile Sahel Sousse |
|
FT |
Petro de Luanda |
1 - 1 |
USM Alger |
|
FT |
ZESCO United |
1 - 2 |
TP Mazembe |
|
FT |
Zamalek SC |
2 - 0 |
De Agosto |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Wydad Casablanca |
0 - 0 |
Mamelodi Sun. |
- 1/2 |
Hạng Nhất Scotland
|
FT |
Arbroath |
1 - 1 |
Dundee |
+1/4 |
FT |
Queen of South |
1 - 2 |
Partick Thistle |
+0 |
FT |
Dunfermline |
3 - 1 |
Greenock Morton |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Dundee Utd |
2 - 1 |
Alloa Athletic |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Inverness C.T. |
2 - 0 |
Ayr Utd |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
|
FT |
Penafiel |
2 - 2 |
Porto B |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Nacional Madeira |
1 - 0 |
SC Farense |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Cova Piedade |
0 - 0 |
Vilafranquense |
+0 |
FT |
Chaves |
0 - 2 |
UD Oliveirense |
- 1 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Bỉ
|
FT |
Beerschot-Wilrijk |
1 - 1 |
Excelsior Virton |
- 1/2 |
FT |
KSC Lokeren |
1 - 3 |
Roeselare |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Hatayspor |
3 - 0 |
Boluspor |
- 1 |
FT |
Fatih Karagumruk |
0 - 0 |
Balikesirspor |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Akhisar Bld. |
4 - 3 |
Istanbulspor AS |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
|
FT |
Chiasso |
0 - 1 |
Grasshoppers |
+1/2 |
FT |
SC Kriens |
2 - 1 |
Wil 1900 |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Argentina
|
FT |
Almagro |
0 - 3 |
Tigre |
+0 |
CAF CECAFA Cup
|
FT |
Djibouti |
0 - 0 |
Somalia |
|
FT |
Uganda |
2 - 1 |
Burundi |
|
Cúp Ai Cập
|
FT |
Petrojet Suez |
1 - 0 |
Haras Al Hodoud |
|
Hoãn |
Al Sharqiyah |
vs |
Dekernes Club |
|
Hoãn |
Ismaily SC |
vs |
El Alamein |
|
Giao Hữu BD Nữ
|
Hoãn |
Maldives Nữ |
vs |
Sri Lanka Nữ |
|
FT |
Nepal Nữ |
0 - 1 |
Ấn Độ Nữ |
|
League One
|
FT |
Tranmere Rovers |
1 - 1 |
Accrington |
+1/4 |
FT |
Rotherham Utd |
0 - 1 |
Rochdale |
- 1 |
FT |
Blackpool |
3 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
+0 |
FT |
Bristol Rovers |
4 - 2 |
Southend |
- 1 |
FT |
Bolton |
2 - 2 |
Wimbledon |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Burton Albion |
0 - 2 |
Lincoln |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Coventry |
1 - 1 |
Ipswich |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Doncaster Rovers |
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
- 1 |
FT |
Gillingham |
1 - 0 |
Sunderland |
+1/4 |
FT |
Oxford Utd |
0 - 0 |
Shrewsbury |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Portsmouth |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough Utd |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Sevilla B |
1 - 3 |
Recreativo Huelva |
+0 |
FT |
Real Sociedad B |
4 - 2 |
Amorebieta |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Guijuelo |
3 - 0 |
Burgos CF |
+0 |
FT |
Real Madrid B |
2 - 2 |
Inter de Madrid |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Cornella |
2 - 0 |
Sabadell |
+0 |
Hạng 3 Italia
|
FT |
Pro Vercelli |
0 - 0 |
Pistoiese |
- 1/2 |
FT |
US Pianese |
1 - 2 |
Pontedera |
+0 |
FT |
Paganese |
1 - 1 |
Catanzaro |
+1/2 |
FT |
Cesena |
0 - 4 |
Fano |
- 1 |
FT |
Siena |
1 - 0 |
Como |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 3 Đức
|
FT |
CZ Jena |
0 - 3 |
Unterhaching |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Wurzburger |
3 - 1 |
Vik.Koln |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Magdeburg |
0 - 2 |
Ingolstadt |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Munchen 1860 |
1 - 1 |
Sonnenhof |
- 1 |
FT |
Uerdingen |
4 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
+1/4 |
FT |
Kaiserslautern |
1 - 0 |
Hallescher |
+0 |
Hạng 2 Scotland
|
FT |
East Fife |
0 - 0 |
Falkirk |
+1/2 |
FT |
Clyde |
0 - 0 |
Forfar Athletic |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Raith Rovers |
1 - 0 |
Airdrieonians |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Dumbarton |
0 - 2 |
Montrose |
+0 |
FT |
Peterhead |
3 - 0 |
Stranraer |
- 1 |
Nữ Australia
|
FT |
Melb. Victory Nữ |
1 - 1 |
WS Wanderers Nữ |
+1/2 |
FT |
Perth Glory Nữ |
1 - 2 |
Newcastle Jets Nữ |
+1/4 |
Arập Xêut King Cup
|
Hoãn |
Abha |
vs |
Al Arabi (KSA) |
|
Hoãn |
Al Safa (KSA) |
vs |
Al Ittihad (KSA) |
|
FT |
Al Hilal |
4 - 2 |
Al Jabalain |
|
League Two
|
FT |
Morecambe |
1 - 1 |
Carlisle |
+1/4 |
FT |
Cambridge Utd |
1 - 0 |
Plymouth Argyle |
+0 |
FT |
Forest Green |
0 - 2 |
Scunthorpe Utd |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Exeter City |
3 - 2 |
Northampton |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Bradford City |
1 - 0 |
Newport |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Colchester Utd |
1 - 0 |
Salford City |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Grimsby |
0 - 3 |
Swindon |
+1/4 |
FT |
Mansfield |
0 - 3 |
Cheltenham |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Oldham |
1 - 1 |
Leyton Orient |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Port Vale |
0 - 1 |
Walsall |
+0 |
FT |
Stevenage |
0 - 0 |
Crawley Town |
+0 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
|
FT |
Hannover II |
2 - 1 |
Heider SV |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Holstein Kiel II |
1 - 2 |
Ein. Norderstedt |
+0 |
FT |
Weiche Flensburg |
2 - 1 |
Oldenburg 1897 |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Luneburger SK |
0 - 1 |
Drochtersen/Assel |
+1/4 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc
|
FT |
VSG Altglienicke |
0 - 3 |
E.Cottbus |
+0 |
FT |
Bischofswerdaer |
1 - 1 |
Berlin AK 07 |
+1 1/4 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam
|
FT |
SSV Ulm |
2 - 0 |
Homburg |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Mainz II |
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt |
+0 |
FT |
Astoria Walldorf |
4 - 0 |
TSG Balingen |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Giessen |
1 - 1 |
Pirmasens |
+0 |
FT |
Bahlinger |
0 - 1 |
Hoffenheim II |
+0 |
FT |
Saarbrucken |
7 - 0 |
Koblenz |
- 2 1/4 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
|
FT |
Rodinghausen |
4 - 1 |
M.gladbach II |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Homberg |
0 - 2 |
Bergisch Gladbach |
- 1/2 |
Hoãn |
TuS Haltern |
vs |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
+1/4 |
Hoãn |
Lippstadt |
vs |
Fort.Dusseldorf II |
+1/4 |
FT |
A.Aachen |
1 - 2 |
Wuppertaler |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Oberhausen |
1 - 0 |
Schalke 04 II |
- 3/4 |
Giao Hữu U23
|
FT |
Nepal U23 |
2 - 1 |
Maldives U23 |
|
FT |
Sri Lanka U23 |
0 - 3 |
Bhutan U23 |
+1/4 |
U23 Anh
|
FT |
Chelsea U23 |
3 - 3 |
Derby County U23 |
- 1/2 |
U21 Nga
|
FT |
Krasnodar U21 |
2 - 3 |
CSKA Mos. U21 |
|
FT |
FK Sochi U21 |
5 - 2 |
Rubin Kazan U21 |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Spartak Mos. U21 |
2 - 1 |
Rostov U21 |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Kryliya Sov. U21 |
4 - 2 |
Ural U21 |
|
U21 Ukraine
|
FT |
Karpaty Lviv U21 |
2 - 0 |
Desna U21 |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Dinamo Kiev U21 |
1 - 1 |
Zorya U21 |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Mariupol Youth |
3 - 1 |
FC Lviv U21 |
- 1/2 |
U21 Australia
|
FT |
Sydney FC U21 |
6 - 0 |
WS Wanderers U21 |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Perth Glory U21 |
0 - 4 |
Brisbane Roar U21 |
+3/4 |