19/06
28/07 media@dafabet.com
Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu Á

Hạng Nhất Anh

19/10 01h45
Cardiff City 1 - 1 Sheffield Wed. - 1/4
19/10 01h45
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Southend - 3/4
19/10 01h45
Lincoln 0 - 0 Shrewsbury - 1/4
19/10 01h00
Norwich City U23 2 - 4 West Brom U23
19/10 01h00
Derby County U23 4 - 1 Everton U23
19/10 01h00
Middlesbrough U23 2 - 1 Reading U23
19/10 01h00
Chelsea U23 3 - 1 Arsenal U23
19/10 01h00
Tottenham U23 0 - 2 Leicester City U23

VĐQG Tây Ban Nha

19/10 02h00
Granada 1 - 0 Osasuna - 1/4
19/10 02h00
Cadiz 2 - 0 Las Palmas - 1/4

Hạng 2 Italia

19/10 02h00
Cittadella 1 - 3 Cosenza - 1/2

VĐQG Đức

19/10 01h30
Ein.Frankfurt 3 - 0 B.Leverkusen +0
18/10 23h30
Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 3 Nurnberg +0
18/10 23h30
Greuther Furth 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden - 1/4
19/10 00h00
Duisburg 3 - 1 Kaiserslautern - 1/4
19/10 00h30
Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Wer.Bremen II +0
19/10 00h30
Memmingen 1 - 1 Buchbach - 1/4
19/10 00h00
RW Erfurt 3 - 0 Bischofswerdaer - 1 3/4
19/10 00h00
Verl 0 - 0 A.Aachen - 3/4

VĐQG Pháp

19/10 01h45
Nice 1 - 4 PSG +1 1/4
19/10 01h00
Niort 0 - 0 Guingamp +1/4
19/10 01h00
Clermont 0 - 1 Rodez - 3/4
19/10 01h00
Chambly 0 - 0 Sochaux +0
19/10 01h00
Ajaccio 0 - 0 Nancy +0
19/10 01h00
Caen 0 - 0 Valenciennes - 1/2
19/10 01h00
Chateauroux 0 - 1 Paris FC - 1/4
19/10 01h00
Grenoble 0 - 0 Orleans - 1/2
19/10 01h00
Troyes 2 - 1 Le Mans - 1
18/10 22h59
Avranches 2 - 1 Sporting Toulon - 1/4
19/10 01h00
SO Cholet 3 - 0 Lyon Duchere +0
19/10 01h00
Le Puy Foot 0 - 0 AS Beziers +0
19/10 01h00
FC Bastia-Borgo 0 - 1 Red Star 93 +0
19/10 01h00
Concarneau 0 - 1 Bourg Peronnas +0
19/10 01h00
Villefranche 2 - 0 Ajaccio GFCO - 1/4
19/10 01h00
Boulogne 2 - 0 Quevilly - 1/4
19/10 01h00
Creteil 0 - 1 Dunkerque +0
19/10 01h00
Stade Lavallois 0 - 1 Pau FC +0

Cúp Bồ Đào Nha

19/10 02h30
Cova Piedade 0 - 4 Benfica +2 1/4

Hạng 2 Hà Lan

19/10 01h00
Dordrecht 90 1 - 2 Helmond Sport - 1/2
19/10 01h00
AZ Alkmaar U21 3 - 2 Ajax U21 +1 1/4
19/10 01h00
Utrecht U21 2 - 2 De Graafschap +1
19/10 01h00
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Volendam - 1/2
19/10 01h00
Telstar 1 - 0 Almere City +0
19/10 01h00
Den Bosch 0 - 0 Roda JC - 1/2
19/10 01h00
Cambuur 5 - 1 TOP Oss - 1 1/2
19/10 01h00
MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 SBV Excelsior +0
19/10 01h00
Eindhoven 2 - 2 NAC Breda +1/4
19/10 01h00
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven U21 - 1 1/2

VĐQG Nga

18/10 23h30
Akhmat Groznyi 0 - 2 Lok. Moscow +0
18/10 16h00
Zenit U21 4 - 1 Rostov U21
18/10 17h00
Spartak Mos. U21 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan U21
18/10 18h00
FK Tambov U21 2 - 1 Ural U21 - 1/2

VĐQG Albania

18/10 22h59
Teuta Durres 1 - 0 Flamurtari Vlore

VĐQG Armenia

18/10 18h00
FC Noah 3 - 1 FC Yerevan

VĐQG Ba Lan

18/10 22h59
Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin - 1/4
19/10 01h30
Wisla Krakow 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice +0
18/10 22h59
Puszcza Nie. 2 - 1 GKS Tychy +0
18/10 22h59
Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0 Odra Opole +1/4
18/10 22h59
Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Chojniczanka +0
19/10 00h00
Stal Mielec 5 - 1 Sandecja - 3/4
19/10 01h45
Miedz Legnica 4 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn - 3/4

VĐQG Belarus

18/10 20h00
FK Minsk 3 - 0 Torpedo Minsk

VĐQG Bulgary

18/10 21h30
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 2 Cherno More +1
19/10 00h00
Dunav Ruse 0 - 2 Etar - 1/4

VĐQG Bắc Ai Len

19/10 01h45
Larne 2 - 3 Glentoran - 1/4

VĐQG Bỉ

19/10 01h30
Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 1 Club Brugge +1
19/10 01h30
Westerlo 2 - 0 KSC Lokeren - 3/4

VĐQG Croatia

18/10 22h59
HNK Gorica 2 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb +3/4

VĐQG Ireland

19/10 01h45
Cork City 1 - 0 Dundalk +1 1/4
19/10 01h45
UC Dublin 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers +2 1/4
19/10 01h45
St. Patrick's 0 - 0 Bohemians +0
19/10 02h00
Finn Harps 1 - 0 Waterford Utd +1/4
19/10 01h45
Cabinteely 1 - 1 Drogheda Utd +0

Hạng 2 Israel

18/10 20h00
Hapoel Acre 3 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod - 3/4
18/10 20h00
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula - 3/4
18/10 20h00
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 1 Ahi Nazareth - 3/4
18/10 20h00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 - 2 H. Petah Tikva +0
18/10 20h00
Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 0 Hapoel R. Gan - 3/4

VĐQG Macedonia

18/10 19h30
Shkendija 0 - 1 Academy Pandev

VĐQG Malta

18/10 23h00
Mosta 1 - 0 Santa Lucia FC
19/10 01h15
Senglea Athletic 2 - 0 Sliema Wanderers

VĐQG Romania

18/10 22h00
Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Voluntari - 1/2
19/10 00h30
Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias +0

VĐQG Serbia

18/10 22h59
Cukaricki 0 - 0 Vojvodina
19/10 01h00
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 FK Rad

Hạng 2 Séc

18/10 22h00
MFK Vitkovice 0 - 3 Dukla Praha +1
18/10 22h59
Usti & Labem 2 - 0 MFK Chrudim - 1/2
19/10 00h00
Brno 4 - 1 Varnsdorf - 2
18/10 17h00
Sigma Olomouc U19 5 - 2 Meteor Praha U19
18/10 18h00
MFk Karvina U19 1 - 0 Zlin U19 - 1/4
18/10 18h30
Banik Ostrava U19 1 - 4 Sparta Praha U19 +0

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

19/10 00h30
Galatasaray 3 - 2 Sivasspor - 1
18/10 22h59
Akhisar Bld. 2 - 1 Eskisehirspor - 1

Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ

19/10 01h00
Aarau 1 - 3 Lausanne Sports +3/4

VĐQG Thụy Điển

19/10 00h00
Eskilstuna City 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall +1/2
19/10 00h00
IK Frej 0 - 3 Halmstads +1/4

VĐQG Ukraina

18/10 22h59
Shakhtar Donetsk 6 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka - 2 1/2
18/10 17h15
Karpaty Lviv U21 3 - 0 FC Lviv U21
18/10 18h00
Zorya U21 6 - 1 Desna U21 - 1/2

VĐQG Wales

19/10 01h45
Cefn Druids AFC 3 - 1 Caernarfon Town +1/2
19/10 02h00
Carmarthen 0 - 0 Aberystwyth - 1/2

Hạng 2 Áo

19/10 00h10
Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 Horn - 1
19/10 00h10
SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz +0
19/10 00h10
Blau Weiss Linz 2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC - 3/4
19/10 00h10
Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 1 Aust Lustenau +1/2
19/10 00h10
Austria Wien II 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck - 1/4

VĐQG Đan Mạch

19/10 00h00
Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Odense BK - 1/2
18/10 22h59
Viborg 5 - 0 Fremad Amager - 1 1/4
18/10 23h30
Hvidovre IF 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF +1/2

VĐQG Australia

18/10 15h30
Melb. Victory 1 - 2 WS Wanderers - 1/2

VĐQG Nhật Bản

18/10 17h00
Consa. Sapporo 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka +0
18/10 17h00
Matsumoto Yama. 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers +1/4
18/10 17h30
Urawa Red 0 - 1 Oita Trinita - 1/2

Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc

18/10 17h00
Changwon City 0 - 1 Gangneung +1
18/10 17h30
Gimhae City 1 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP - 1/4

VĐQG Trung Quốc

18/10 18h35
Shenzhen FC 2 - 3 Guangzhou Ever. +1 1/2
18/10 18h35
Tianjin Tianhai 3 - 1 Wuhan Zall +0

VĐQG Arập Xeut

18/10 21h50
Al Adalah 3 - 5 Al Fateh +1/4
18/10 22h05
Al Hilal 3 - 0 Dhamak - 2
19/10 00h00
Al Ahli (KSA) 3 - 1 Al Taawon (KSA) - 1/4

VĐQG Indonesia

18/10 15h30
Persela Lamon 0 - 1 PSIS Semarang - 3/4
18/10 15h30
PSS Sleman 1 - 0 Kalteng Putra - 1
18/10 18h30
Borneo FC 6 - 0 Bali United Pusam +0

VĐQG Kuwait

18/10 21h45
Yarmouk (KUW) 2 - 2 Al Nasr (KUW)
19/10 00h00
Al Shabab (KUW) 1 - 1 Al Arabi (KUW)

VĐQG Oman

18/10 20h00
Saham Club 2 - 1 Al Oruba (OMA) - 1/2
18/10 20h15
Nasr Salalah 3 - 2 Fanja - 1/2
18/10 21h15
Al Seeb 2 - 2 Bahla Club - 1/2
18/10 22h15
Rustaq Club 0 - 1 Oman Club
18/10 22h15
Muscat Club 3 - 2 Mirbat SC - 1
18/10 22h45
Sohar Club (OMA) 1 - 0 Al Nahda (OMA) - 1/4

VĐQG UAE

18/10 21h30
Al Dhafra 1 - 0 Ajman
19/10 00h00
Ittihad Kalba 1 - 0 Al Fujairah

VĐQG Uzbekistan

18/10 17h15
Kokand-1912 1 - 2 Qyzylqum
18/10 19h30
Metallurg Bekabad 0 - 1 Sogdiana Jizzakh - 1/2
18/10 19h30
Bunyodkor 0 - 2 FK AGMK - 3/4

U21 Viet Nam

18/10 15h30
HL Hà Tĩnh U21 0 - 1 Phố Hiến U21
18/10 18h00
Hà Nội T&T U21 1 - 0 Đồng Tháp U21

VĐQG Argentina

19/10 05h00
Arsenal Sarandi 3 - 3 River Plate +1/2
19/10 07h10
Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club - 1/4

Hạng 2 Brazil

19/10 05h15
Criciuma/SC 0 - 1 CRB/AL - 1/2
19/10 07h30
Vitoria/BA 0 - 1 Londrina/PR - 1/2

VĐQG Bolivia

19/10 02h30
Bolivar 7 - 2 CD Guabira
19/10 05h15
Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 1 Real Potosi
19/10 07h30
Nacional Potosi 1 - 1 San Jose - 1/2
19/10 07h30
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Always Ready - 1

Hạng 2 Chi Lê

19/10 04h00
Barnechea 1 - 0 Temuco
19/10 06h30
Nublense 2 - 0 Puerto Montt

VĐQG Colombia

19/10 06h00
Envigado 0 - 0 La Equidad - 1/2
19/10 08h00
Atl. Bucaramanga 4 - 0 Jag de Cordoba - 1/2
19/10 07h30
Cortulua 1 - 0 Dep.Quindio
19/10 08h00
Pereira 1 - 1 Tigres(COL)

VĐQG Ecuador

19/10 07h15
Olmedo 0 - 0 Catolica Quito +1/2

VĐQG Paraguay

19/10 06h00
Nacional 0 - 0 General Diaz - 3/4

Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro

19/10 07h30
Rio Grande Valley 2 - 1 Portland Timbers II
19/10 09h30
Phoenix FC 3 - 1 OKC Energy - 1 3/4

VĐQG Mexico

19/10 07h00
Puebla 0 - 1 Atlas +0
19/10 09h00
Veracruz 1 - 3 Tigres UANL +3/4
19/10 09h05
Santos Laguna 4 - 1 Club Tijuana - 1
19/10 05h00
UAEM 2 - 3 Tapachula
19/10 07h00
Mineros de Zac. 2 - 1 Leones Negros UdeG - 1/2
19/10 09h00
Venados 2 - 4 Tampico Madero +0

VĐQG Ai Cập

18/10 22h30
Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 1 Wadi Degla SC - 1/2
19/10 01h00
Ismaily SC 0 - 1 Haras Al Hodoud - 1/2
26/08 24/10

  • K+ Online
  • K+pm
  • K+pc
  • K+NS
  • THVL1
  • VTV1
  • VTV1 HD
  • VTV2
  • VTV3
  • VTV3 HD
  • VTV4
  • VTV5
  • VTV6
  • VTV6 HD
  • VTV7
  • VTV8
  • VTV9
  • VOV TV
  • KÊNH AN NINH
  • KÊNH QUỐC PHÒNG VIỆT NAM
  • KÊNH THÔNG TẤN XÃ VIỆT NAM
  • VTC1
  • VTC2
  • VTC3
  • VTC4
  • VTC5
  • VTC6
  • VTC7
  • TodayTV
  • VTC8
  • VTC9
  • VTC10
  • VTC11 (KIDS TV)
  • VTC12
  • ITV
  • SCTV20 - ITV
  • VTC14
  • VTC16
  • Giải Trí TV
  • Phim Việt
  • Thể Thao TV
  • Văn Hoá
  • E Channel
  • Hay TV
  • DDrams
  • BIBI
  • Info TV
  • O2 TV
  • ShoppingTV
  • StyleTV
  • LOTTE Đất Việt
  • Invest TV
  • Bóng Đá TV
  • Yeah1TV
  • HTV1
  • HTV2
  • HTV2 HD
  • HTV3
  • HTV4
  • HTV7
  • HTV9
  • HTV7HD
  • HTV9
  • HTVC HD
  • HTV DU LỊCH
  • HTV CA NHẠC
  • HTV GIA ĐÌNH
  • HTV PHIM TRUYỆN
  • HTV PHIM TRUYỆN
  • HTV THUẦN VIỆT
  • HTV THUẦN VIỆT HD
  • HTV PHỤ NỮ
  • HTV THỂ THAO
  • HTV SOPPING
  • FBNC
m88
m88