Giờ |
Chủ |
Tỷ số |
Khách |
Châu Á |
Ngoại Hạng Anh
|
FT |
Newcastle |
0 - 2 |
Chelsea |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Aston Villa |
1 - 2 |
Brighton |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Tottenham |
2 - 0 |
Man City |
+3/4 |
FT |
Man Utd |
1 - 0 |
West Brom |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Levante |
1 - 1 |
Elche |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Villarreal |
1 - 1 |
Real Madrid |
+0 |
FT |
Sevilla |
4 - 2 |
Celta Vigo |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Atletico Madrid |
1 - 0 |
Barcelona |
+0 |
VĐQG Italia
|
FT |
Crotone |
0 - 2 |
Lazio |
+3/4 |
FT |
Spezia |
0 - 0 |
Atalanta |
+1 1/2 |
FT |
Juventus |
2 - 0 |
Cagliari |
- 1 3/4 |
VĐQG Đức
|
FT |
Hoffenheim |
3 - 3 |
Stuttgart |
- 1/4 |
FT |
A.Bielefeld |
1 - 2 |
B.Leverkusen |
+1 |
FT |
M.gladbach |
1 - 1 |
Augsburg |
- 1 |
FT |
Bayern Munich |
1 - 1 |
Wer.Bremen |
- 2 1/4 |
FT |
Schalke 04 |
0 - 2 |
Wolfsburg |
+1/2 |
FT |
Ein.Frankfurt |
1 - 1 |
Leipzig |
+3/4 |
FT |
Hertha Berlin |
2 - 5 |
B.Dortmund |
+1 |
VĐQG Pháp
|
FT |
Stade Brestois |
4 - 1 |
Saint Etienne |
- 1/4 |
C1 Châu Á
|
FT |
FC Seoul |
1 - 2 |
Beijing Guoan |
+3/4 |
FT |
Ulsan Hyundai |
3 - 1 |
Sh. Shenhua |
- 1 1/4 |
Hạng Nhất Anh
|
FT |
Bournemouth |
4 - 2 |
Reading |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Swansea City |
1 - 0 |
Rotherham Utd |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Wycombe |
0 - 0 |
Brentford |
+1 |
FT |
Barnsley |
2 - 0 |
Nottingham Forest |
+0 |
FT |
Bristol City |
1 - 0 |
Derby County |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Luton Town |
1 - 1 |
Blackburn Rovers |
+1/2 |
FT |
Middlesbrough |
0 - 1 |
Norwich |
+0 |
FT |
Millwall |
1 - 1 |
Cardiff City |
+0 |
FT |
Preston North End |
1 - 0 |
Sheffield Wed. |
- 1/4 |
FT |
QPR |
1 - 1 |
Watford |
+1/2 |
FT |
Stoke City |
4 - 3 |
Huddersfield |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Malaga |
1 - 2 |
Leganes |
+1/4 |
FT |
Mirandes |
4 - 1 |
Cartagena |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Rayo Vallecano |
2 - 1 |
Castellon |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Real Oviedo |
1 - 1 |
Fuenlabrada |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Italia
|
FT |
Pordenone |
1 - 1 |
Monza |
+1/4 |
FT |
SPAL 1907 |
2 - 0 |
Pescara |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Brescia |
2 - 2 |
Venezia |
+0 |
FT |
Cittadella |
2 - 2 |
Empoli |
+0 |
FT |
Lecce |
7 - 1 |
Reggiana |
- 1 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Đức
|
FT |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 2 |
Heidenheim |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Fort.Dusseldorf |
1 - 0 |
Sandhausen |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Ein.Braunschweig |
1 - 3 |
Karlsruher |
+1/4 |
FT |
Paderborn 07 |
2 - 0 |
St. Pauli |
- 3/4 |
Hạng 2 Pháp
|
FT |
Le Havre |
1 - 2 |
Caen |
+0 |
FT |
Niort |
1 - 2 |
Dunkerque |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Pau FC |
0 - 2 |
Grenoble |
+0 |
FT |
Paris FC |
0 - 3 |
Auxerre |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Chambly |
1 - 1 |
Toulouse |
+1/4 |
FT |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux |
+1/4 |
FT |
Amiens |
1 - 1 |
Clermont |
+1/4 |
FT |
Valenciennes |
1 - 1 |
Rodez |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Scotland
|
FT |
St. Johnstone |
1 - 1 |
Motherwell |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Dundee Utd |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Hibernian |
2 - 2 |
Celtic |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Kilmarnock |
3 - 1 |
Ross County |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Livingston |
0 - 1 |
St. Mirren |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Hà Lan
|
FT |
Willem II |
2 - 1 |
VVV Venlo |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Groningen |
1 - 1 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
+1/4 |
FT |
Zwolle |
1 - 1 |
Utrecht |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Nga
|
FT |
Krasnodar |
1 - 0 |
FK Tambov |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Akhmat Groznyi |
2 - 2 |
Zenit |
+1/2 |
FT |
Spartak Moscow |
1 - 1 |
Din. Moscow |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Lok. Moscow |
1 - 0 |
Arsenal-Tula |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Albania
|
FT |
Bylis Ballsh |
0 - 2 |
Skenderbeu |
|
FT |
Kastrioti Kruje |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia Fier |
|
FT |
Partizani Tirana |
0 - 0 |
KF Laci |
|
FT |
Vllaznia Shkoder |
3 - 2 |
KF Tirana |
|
FT |
Teuta Durres |
0 - 0 |
Kukesi |
|
VĐQG Armenia
|
FT |
Alashkert |
1 - 2 |
Ararat Y |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Pyunik |
0 - 0 |
Van Yerevan |
+0 |
VĐQG Azerbaijan
|
FT |
Karabakh Agdam |
6 - 1 |
Sumqayit |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Ba Lan
|
FT |
Zaglebie Lubin |
2 - 2 |
Stal Mielec |
- 1 |
FT |
Warta Poznan |
2 - 1 |
Wisla Krakow |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Bosnia
|
FT |
FK Tuzla City |
1 - 0 |
Mladost D. Kakanj |
|
FT |
Zeljeznicar |
2 - 2 |
Sloboda Tuzla |
|
FT |
Zrinjski |
2 - 1 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
VĐQG Bulgaria
|
FT |
Slavia Sofia |
0 - 0 |
Etar |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Bắc Ai Len
|
FT |
Linfield |
2 - 0 |
Glenavon |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Larne |
1 - 0 |
Cliftonville |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Ballymena Utd |
2 - 0 |
Warrenpoint Town |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Crusaders Belfast |
3 - 1 |
Dungannon Swi. |
- 1 3/4 |
VĐQG Macedonia
|
FT |
Borec Veles |
0 - 2 |
Vardar |
|
VĐQG Bỉ
|
FT |
Standard Liege |
2 - 2 |
Eupen |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Oostende |
1 - 1 |
Antwerpen |
+1/4 |
FT |
Waasland-Beveren |
0 - 2 |
Cercle Brugge |
+1/2 |
FT |
Club Brugge |
1 - 0 |
Kortrijk |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Croatia
|
FT |
NK Osijek |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
+0 |
FT |
Slaven Belupo |
0 - 2 |
Hajduk Split |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Estonia
|
FT |
Tallinna Kalev |
0 - 2 |
TJK Legion |
|
FT |
Kuressaare |
0 - 3 |
Trans Narva |
|
VĐQG Georgia
|
FT |
FC Iberia 1999 |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo Kut. |
- 1 |
FT |
FC Telavi |
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiv T |
|
FT |
Dinamo Batumi |
1 - 0 |
Dila Gori |
|
VĐQG Hungary
|
FT |
Puskas Akademia |
3 - 0 |
Budafoki MTE |
- 1 |
FT |
Mezokovesdi SE |
0 - 1 |
MTK Budapest |
+1/4 |
FT |
Budapest Honved |
0 - 1 |
Ferencvaros |
+1 |
VĐQG Hy Lạp
|
FT |
Lamia FC |
2 - 2 |
Asteras Tripolis |
+1/4 |
FT |
Atromitos |
2 - 2 |
Apollon Smirnis |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Olympiakos |
1 - 0 |
Panathinaikos |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Israel
|
FT |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
0 - 0 |
Maccabi P.Tikva |
+0 |
FT |
HIK Shmona |
2 - 0 |
Bnei Yehuda |
+0 |
FT |
Ashdod |
2 - 0 |
Hap. Beer Sheva |
+1/4 |
FT |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
0 - 1 |
Bnei Sakhnin |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Hapoel Haifa |
2 - 1 |
Maccabi Haifa |
+1 |
VĐQG Kazakhstan
|
FT |
Ordabasy |
0 - 3 |
Kaisar Kyzylorda |
|
FT |
Kairat Almaty |
2 - 3 |
FK Kyzylzhar |
|
FT |
Caspiy Aktau |
2 - 1 |
Okzhetpes |
|
FT |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
0 - 1 |
FK Taraz |
|
FT |
Shakhter Kar. |
3 - 1 |
Astana |
|
VĐQG Malta
|
FT |
Gzira Utd |
3 - 2 |
Sliema Wanderers |
|
FT |
Gudja United |
0 - 0 |
Valletta |
|
FT |
Hibernians Paola |
2 - 2 |
Hamrun Spartans |
|
VĐQG Moldova
|
FT |
Codru Lozova FC |
0 - 0 |
Sfintul Gheorghe |
|
FT |
Sheriff Tiraspol |
3 - 0 |
Speranta |
|
VĐQG Montenegro
|
FT |
Rudar |
0 - 3 |
Decic Tuzi |
|
FT |
FK Jerezo |
0 - 0 |
FK Podgorica |
|
FT |
Iskra Danilo |
1 - 1 |
OFK Titograd |
|
FT |
Zeta |
0 - 1 |
Sutjeska |
|
FT |
Buducnost |
2 - 1 |
OFK Petrovac |
|
VĐQG Na Uy
|
FT |
Stabaek |
0 - 3 |
Molde |
+1/2 |
FT |
Aalesund |
1 - 1 |
Valerenga |
+1 1/2 |
VĐQG Romania
|
FT |
Aca. Clinceni |
1 - 0 |
Viitorul C. |
+1/2 |
FT |
Botosani |
0 - 0 |
FC U Craiova 1948 |
+3/4 |
VĐQG Serbia
|
FT |
Indija |
1 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
|
FT |
FK Napredak |
2 - 1 |
Backa Topola |
+3/4 |
FT |
FK Vozdovac |
1 - 1 |
FK Novi Pazar |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
FK Partizan |
1 - 0 |
Proleter NS |
- 1 3/4 |
VĐQG Slovakia
|
FT |
Sered |
0 - 0 |
Ruzomberok |
+1/4 |
FT |
FK Pohronie |
3 - 3 |
Spartak Trnava |
+0 |
FT |
Zemplin Michalovce |
0 - 1 |
Senica |
- 1/2 |
FT |
MSK Zilina |
2 - 0 |
Trencin |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Nitra |
0 - 1 |
Dunajska Stred |
+1 1/4 |
VĐQG Slovenia
|
FT |
NK Bravo |
1 - 2 |
Maribor |
+3/4 |
FT |
Mura |
0 - 1 |
O.Ljubljana |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Koper |
1 - 1 |
Gorica |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Séc
|
FT |
Mlada Boleslav |
4 - 1 |
Pardubice |
- 1 |
FT |
Bohemians 1905 |
2 - 0 |
Teplice |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Sigma Olomouc |
3 - 0 |
MFk Karvina |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Opava |
0 - 6 |
Slavia Praha |
+1 3/4 |
VĐQG Síp
|
FT |
Doxa Katokopia |
0 - 0 |
Ermis Aradippou |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Apoel FC |
0 - 1 |
Olympiakos Nic. |
- 1 |
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Fatih Karagumruk |
1 - 1 |
Sivasspor |
+0 |
FT |
Denizlispor |
0 - 1 |
Gaziantep B.B |
+0 |
FT |
Genclerbirligi |
1 - 5 |
Fenerbahce |
+1 |
FT |
Besiktas |
3 - 2 |
Istanbul BB |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
|
FT |
Luzern |
1 - 1 |
Vaduz |
- 1 |
FT |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Basel |
- 1 1/4 |
VĐQG Ukraina
|
FT |
Inhulets Petrove |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Kiev |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
1 - 1 |
PFK Aleksandriya |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Wales
|
FT |
Barry Town |
0 - 0 |
Newtown AFC |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Haverfordwest |
0 - 3 |
Flint Town Utd |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Cardiff Metropolitan |
0 - 1 |
The New Saints |
+2 |
VĐQG Áo
|
FT |
Hartberg |
1 - 1 |
Lask |
+1 3/4 |
FT |
RB Salzburg |
1 - 3 |
Sturm Graz |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
SCR Altach |
0 - 2 |
Wolfsberger AC |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Nhật Bản
|
FT |
Oita Trinita |
1 - 0 |
Kawasaki Fro. |
+1 |
FT |
Consa. Sapporo |
5 - 1 |
Shimizu S-Pulse |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Kashiwa Reysol |
1 - 2 |
Sagan Tosu |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Vegalta Sendai |
1 - 3 |
Kashima Antlers |
+1 |
FT |
Cerezo Osaka |
0 - 1 |
Sanf Hiroshima |
+1/4 |
FT |
Nagoya Grampus |
3 - 1 |
Shonan Bellmare |
- 1 |
Hoãn |
Yokohama FC |
vs |
Vissel Kobe |
|
Hoãn |
FC Tokyo |
vs |
Yokohama FM |
|
VĐQG Hồng Kông
|
FT |
Eastern AA |
5 - 0 |
Resources Capital |
|
FT |
Pegasus |
0 - 4 |
Southern District |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Iran
|
FT |
Peykan |
1 - 0 |
Padideh Khorasan |
|
FT |
Persepolis |
1 - 0 |
Sanat Naft |
|
VĐQG Jordan
|
FT |
Faisaly (JOR) |
1 - 3 |
S.Al.Ordon |
|
FT |
Al Salt |
0 - 0 |
Wehdat Amman |
|
VĐQG New Zealand
|
FT |
Wanderers SC |
2 - 0 |
Auckland City |
|
FT |
Eastern Suburbs (NZL) |
3 - 1 |
Canterbury |
|
VĐQG Qatar
|
FT |
Umm salal |
0 - 2 |
Ahli Doha |
+1/4 |
FT |
Al Khor |
0 - 0 |
Sailiya |
+3/4 |
FT |
Qatar SC |
1 - 0 |
Al Wakra |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Singapore
|
Hoãn |
Young Lions |
vs |
Geylang Intl |
|
FT |
Balestier Kh. |
1 - 2 |
Young Lions |
|
FT |
Geylang Intl |
2 - 0 |
Hougang Utd |
|
Hoãn |
Tampines Rovers |
vs |
DPMM FC |
|
VĐQG Thái Lan
|
FT |
Prachuap FC |
1 - 1 |
Rayong FC |
- 1 |
FT |
BG Pathum United |
2 - 1 |
Chonburi |
- 1 |
FT |
Trat FC |
2 - 3 |
Bangkok Utd |
+1/2 |
VĐQG UAE
|
FT |
Al Dhafra |
2 - 0 |
Khorfakkan |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Al Wahda(UAE) |
3 - 0 |
Ajman |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Al Shabab (UAE) |
3 - 5 |
Al Jazira |
|
VĐQG Argentina
|
FT |
Colon |
2 - 0 |
Defensa YJ |
|
FT |
CA Huracan |
1 - 2 |
Velez Sarsfield |
|
FT |
Independiente |
0 - 0 |
C. Cordoba SdE |
|
VĐQG Brazil
|
FT |
Athletico/PR |
1 - 0 |
Santos/SP |
- 1 |
FT |
Flamengo/RJ |
3 - 1 |
Coritiba/PR |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Goias/GO |
1 - 0 |
Palmeiras/SP |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Chi Lê
|
FT |
Coquimbo Unido |
1 - 2 |
U. La Calera |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Ecuador
|
FT |
Independiente JT |
1 - 0 |
Tecnico Uni. |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Guayaquil City |
1 - 1 |
LDU Quito |
|
VĐQG Paraguay
|
FT |
12 de Octubre |
1 - 0 |
Guarani CA |
|
FT |
Nacional(PAR) |
0 - 0 |
Guairena FC |
|
VĐQG Peru
|
FT |
Carlos Stein |
1 - 3 |
Binacional |
+1/4 |
FT |
Cesar Vallejo |
0 - 1 |
Dep. Municipal |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Dep. Llacuaba |
0 - 6 |
Melgar |
|
FT |
Alianza Lima |
0 - 2 |
Sport Boys |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Uruguay
|
FT |
Dep. Maldonado |
2 - 1 |
CA River Plate (URU) |
+1/4 |
FT |
Nacional(URU) |
0 - 2 |
Danubio |
- 1 |
FT |
Defensor SC |
0 - 1 |
CA Fenix |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Venezuela
|
Hoãn |
Atl.Venezuela |
vs |
Carabobo |
|
FT |
Puerto Cabello |
0 - 0 |
Dep.Lara |
+1/4 |
FT |
Trujillanos |
0 - 2 |
Dep.Guaira |
|
VĐQG Mỹ
|
FT |
Orlando City |
1 - 1 |
New York City |
+0 |
FT |
Columbus Crew |
3 - 2 |
New York RB |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Mexico
|
FT |
Santos Laguna |
0 - 3 |
Pachuca |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Chivas Guad. |
1 - 0 |
Necaxa |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Nam Phi
|
FT |
Black Leopards |
1 - 0 |
Maritzburg Utd |
+1/4 |
FT |
Golden Arrows |
2 - 2 |
Kaizer Chiefs |
+1/2 |
FT |
Stellenbosch FC |
2 - 0 |
Chippa Utd |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Orlando Pirates |
2 - 1 |
SuperSport Utd |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Moroka Swallows |
0 - 0 |
TS Galaxy |
- 1/4 |
Hạng Nhất Scotland
|
FT |
Arbroath |
0 - 0 |
Greenock Morton |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Ayr Utd |
2 - 0 |
Dundee |
+0 |
FT |
Queen of South |
2 - 0 |
Alloa Athletic |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Inverness C.T. |
2 - 0 |
Raith Rovers |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
|
FT |
Eindhoven |
2 - 4 |
NAC Breda |
+1/4 |
FT |
Almere City |
3 - 0 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Nga
|
FT |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
0 - 1 |
Krylya Sovetov |
+1/2 |
FT |
Yenisey |
1 - 0 |
Neftekhimik Nizh |
+0 |
FT |
Spartak Moscow B |
1 - 2 |
Tom Tomsk |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Akron Togliatti |
0 - 1 |
Torpedo Moscow |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Veles Moscow |
1 - 0 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
+0 |
FT |
Chayka FK Pesch |
1 - 3 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanov |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Alania Vla |
2 - 1 |
FK Orenburg |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Nizhny Nov |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Chertanovo |
0 - 1 |
Irtysh Omsk |
+0 |
FT |
Baltika |
0 - 0 |
Fakel |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
|
FT |
Resovia |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1/2 |
FT |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzebie |
- 1/4 |
FT |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 2 |
Miedz Legnica |
+0 |
FT |
GKS Belchatow |
0 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+1/4 |
FT |
Zaglebie Sosno |
1 - 2 |
Chrobry Glogow |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Bỉ
|
FT |
Deinze |
1 - 1 |
Lommel |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Na Uy
|
FT |
Strommen |
3 - 1 |
Ullensaker/Kisa |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Oygarden FK |
2 - 1 |
Sandnes Ulf |
+1/4 |
FT |
Sogndal |
2 - 1 |
Grorud IL |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Kongsvinger |
3 - 2 |
Stjordals Blink |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Ranheim IL |
1 - 1 |
HamKam |
- 3/4 |
Hạng 2 Séc
|
FT |
Slavoj Vysehrad |
0 - 2 |
Fotbal Trinec |
+1/4 |
FT |
Hradec Kralove |
5 - 1 |
Usti & Labem |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Taborsko |
1 - 2 |
Varnsdorf |
- 1/2 |
FT |
MFK Chrudim |
1 - 2 |
SK Prostejov |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Boluspor |
2 - 0 |
Osmanlispor |
|
FT |
Altinordu SK |
1 - 0 |
Istanbulspor AS |
+1/4 |
FT |
Bursaspor |
1 - 0 |
Adanaspor |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Giresunspor |
0 - 0 |
Samsunspor |
+1/4 |
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
|
FT |
Thun |
3 - 0 |
Wil 1900 |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
|
FT |
Eskilstuna City |
2 - 0 |
Degerfors IF |
+1 |
FT |
Norrby |
6 - 0 |
Umea |
- 3/4 |
FT |
GAIS |
0 - 1 |
Osters |
+0 |
FT |
Dalkurd FF |
0 - 1 |
Trelleborgs |
- 1/2 |
FT |
GIF Sundsvall |
0 - 6 |
Halmstads |
+3/4 |
FT |
Ljungskile SK |
0 - 1 |
Jonkopings |
+1 |
Hạng 2 Áo
|
FT |
LASK Juniors |
0 - 2 |
Dornbirn |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
|
FT |
Silkeborg IF |
3 - 3 |
Helsingor |
- 1 |
FT |
Hvidovre IF |
2 - 0 |
Vendsyssel FF |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
|
FT |
JEF United Chiba |
0 - 1 |
V-Varen Nagasaki |
+1/2 |
FT |
Omiya Ardija |
0 - 0 |
Machida Zelvia |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Ventforet Kofu |
1 - 1 |
Jubilo Iwata |
+0 |
FT |
Avispa Fukuoka |
1 - 1 |
Montedio Yama. |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Ehime FC |
0 - 1 |
Thespa Kusatsu |
+0 |
FT |
Kyoto Sanga |
2 - 0 |
Tokushima Vortis |
+1/4 |
FT |
Zweigen Kan. |
1 - 2 |
Alb. Niigata (JPN) |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Matsumoto Yama. |
1 - 0 |
Okayama |
+0 |
FT |
Ryukyu |
1 - 1 |
Giravanz Kita. |
+0 |
FT |
Tochigi SC |
1 - 3 |
Mito Hollyhock |
+1/4 |
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc
|
FT |
Seoul E-Land |
1 - 1 |
Jeonnam Dragons |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Gyeongnam |
1 - 0 |
Daejeon Hana Citizen |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
|
FT |
Beijing Renhe |
1 - 1 |
Jiangxi Lushan |
- 3/4 |
Hạng 2 Brazil
|
FT |
Operario/PR |
0 - 1 |
America/MG |
+1/4 |
FT |
Oeste/SP |
2 - 1 |
Brasil Pelotas/RS |
+1/4 |
FT |
Cuiaba/MT |
0 - 1 |
CSA/AL |
- 1/4 |
FT |
CRB/AL |
2 - 1 |
Nautico/PE |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
|
FT |
Cobreloa |
2 - 0 |
Barnechea |
|
Hạng 2 Colombia
|
FT |
Llaneros FC |
1 - 2 |
Union Magdalena |
+0 |
FT |
Interna. Palmira |
3 - 2 |
Bogota FC |
|
Cúp Ai Cập
|
FT |
Ahly Cairo |
2 - 1 |
AQL Asmeda |
|
FT |
Zamalek SC |
1 - 1 |
FC Masr |
|
League One
|
FT |
Gillingham |
1 - 1 |
Charlton Athletic |
+1/2 |
FT |
Rochdale |
0 - 1 |
Wimbledon |
+0 |
FT |
Fleetwood Town |
5 - 1 |
Plymouth Argyle |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Peterborough Utd |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Accrington |
0 - 0 |
Lincoln |
+0 |
FT |
Swindon |
1 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Milton Keynes Dons |
1 - 3 |
Hull City |
+0 |
FT |
Burton Albion |
1 - 3 |
Northampton |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Doncaster Rovers |
1 - 1 |
Sunderland |
+1/4 |
FT |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Portsmouth |
4 - 1 |
Crewe Alexandra |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Wigan |
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd |
+1/2 |
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Ebro |
2 - 1 |
Tudelano |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Valladolid II |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
+1/4 |
FT |
Sporting Gijon B |
2 - 2 |
CD Lealtad |
+0 |
FT |
Real Oviedo B |
0 - 0 |
Numancia |
+1/4 |
FT |
Real Betis B |
1 - 1 |
UCAM Murcia |
+0 |
FT |
Cordoba |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla B |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Atzeneta |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal B |
+1/2 |
FT |
Lleida Esportiu |
2 - 3 |
Cornella |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Andorra FC |
1 - 0 |
UE Olot |
- 1/4 |
FT |
UD Mutilvera |
3 - 3 |
Osasuna B |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Racing Ferrol |
1 - 1 |
Compostela |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Murcia |
3 - 0 |
Linares Deportivo |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Burgos CF |
2 - 0 |
Marino de Luanco |
- 1 |
FT |
CD Laredo |
0 - 0 |
Racing Santander |
+3/4 |
FT |
Real Madrid B |
3 - 1 |
Navalcarnero |
- 3/4 |
Hạng 3 Italia
|
FT |
AC Renate |
2 - 1 |
Alessandria |
+0 |
FT |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 0 |
Viterbese Calcio |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Perugia |
0 - 0 |
Gubbio |
- 1 1/4 |
Hạng 3 Đức
|
FT |
Zwickau |
0 - 0 |
Waldhof Man. |
+1/4 |
FT |
Munchen 1860 |
0 - 0 |
Uerdingen |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Hallescher |
1 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern |
+1/4 |
FT |
Hansa Rostock |
1 - 3 |
Dynamo Dresden |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Saarbrucken |
3 - 3 |
Wehen |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Scotland
|
FT |
Forfar Athletic |
1 - 3 |
Airdrieonians |
+1/2 |
FT |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 0 |
East Fife |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Clyde |
3 - 2 |
Montrose |
+0 |
FT |
Peterhead |
1 - 0 |
Dumbarton |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Falkirk |
1 - 0 |
Cove Rangers |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 3 Nhật Bản
|
FT |
FC Gifu |
2 - 1 |
Fujieda MYFC |
- 1/4 |
Japan Football League
|
FT |
Maruyasu Okazaki |
0 - 4 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
|
FT |
Kagura Shimane |
0 - 0 |
Honda FC |
|
FT |
Suzuka Point Getters |
2 - 2 |
Verspah Oita |
|
Nữ Nhật
|
FT |
Iga Kunoichi Nữ |
0 - 2 |
Vegalta Sendai Nữ |
|
FT |
Urawa RD Ladies Nữ |
1 - 1 |
Nojima Stella nữ |
|
FT |
INAC Leonessa Nữ |
2 - 0 |
Alb. Niigata Nữ |
|
FT |
NTV Beleza Nữ |
2 - 2 |
Ehime FC Nữ |
|
FT |
JEF United Nữ |
3 - 3 |
Cerezo Osaka Nữ |
|
League Two
|
FT |
Crawley Town |
0 - 3 |
Carlisle |
+1/4 |
FT |
Tranmere Rovers |
5 - 0 |
Grimsby |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Salford City |
3 - 0 |
Bradford City |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Newport |
1 - 0 |
Port Vale |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Barrow |
2 - 2 |
Forest Green |
+1/4 |
FT |
Exeter City |
1 - 2 |
Oldham |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Cheltenham |
3 - 0 |
Walsall |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Leyton Orient |
3 - 0 |
Harrogate Town |
+1/4 |
FT |
Mansfield |
1 - 1 |
Colchester Utd |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Scunthorpe Utd |
1 - 1 |
Morecambe |
+0 |
FT |
Stevenage |
1 - 2 |
Bolton |
+0 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc
|
Hoãn |
Meuselwitz |
vs |
Berlin AK 07 |
|
Hoãn |
C. Leipzig |
vs |
Optik Rathenow |
|
Hoãn |
E.Cottbus |
vs |
Chemnitzer |
|
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
|
FT |
Schalke 04 II |
1 - 5 |
B.Dortmund II |
+3/4 |
FT |
Fortuna Koln |
2 - 2 |
Wegberg-Beeck |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
M.gladbach II |
0 - 0 |
Lippstadt |
- 1 |
FT |
Bergisch Gladbach |
2 - 0 |
Bonner SC |
|
FT |
Wuppertaler |
2 - 0 |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Preussen Munster |
2 - 1 |
Fort.Dusseldorf II |
- 1/4 |
FT |
SV Straelen |
0 - 4 |
Wiedenbruck |
+0 |
FT |
Homberg |
0 - 4 |
Essen |
+1 3/4 |
FT |
Oberhausen |
1 - 1 |
RW Ahlen |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
A.Aachen |
0 - 0 |
FC Koln II |
- 1/4 |
U23 Anh
|
FT |
Liverpool U23 |
0 - 0 |
Southampton U23 |
|
U21 Nga
|
FT |
Konoplev FA U21 |
0 - 0 |
Ural U21 |
|
FT |
Ufa U21 |
1 - 5 |
CSKA Mos. U21 |
+3/4 |
FT |
Zenit U21 |
1 - 0 |
Rubin Kazan U21 |
- 3/4 |
FT |
FK Tambov U21 |
0 - 3 |
Spartak Mos. U21 |
|
FT |
Khimki U21 |
1 - 1 |
Strogino Moscow U21 |
|
U19 Séc
|
Hoãn |
Banik Ostrava U19 |
vs |
C. Budejovice U19 |
|
U21 Ukraine
|
FT |
Vorskla U21 |
2 - 3 |
Kolos Kovalivka U21 |
|
FT |
Desna U21 |
3 - 4 |
FC Lviv U21 |
|
FT |
FC Mynai U21 |
1 - 1 |
Dnipro-1 U21 |
|