Giờ |
Chủ |
Tỷ số |
Khách |
Châu Á |
Ngoại Hạng Anh
|
FT |
Everton |
5 - 2 |
West Brom |
- 1 |
FT |
Leeds Utd |
4 - 3 |
Fulham |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Man Utd |
1 - 3 |
Crystal Palace |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Arsenal |
2 - 1 |
West Ham Utd |
- 1 |
Hạng Nhất Anh
|
FT |
Nottingham Forest |
0 - 2 |
Cardiff City |
+0 |
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Villarreal |
2 - 1 |
Eibar |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Getafe |
1 - 0 |
Osasuna |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Celta Vigo |
2 - 1 |
Valencia |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Italia
|
FT |
Fiorentina |
1 - 0 |
Torino |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Verona |
3 - 0 |
Roma |
+3/4 |
VĐQG Đức
|
FT |
Union Berlin |
1 - 3 |
Augsburg |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Wer.Bremen |
1 - 4 |
Hertha Berlin |
+0 |
FT |
Ein.Frankfurt |
1 - 1 |
A.Bielefeld |
- 3/4 |
FT |
FC Koln |
2 - 3 |
Hoffenheim |
+0 |
FT |
Stuttgart |
2 - 3 |
Freiburg |
- 1/4 |
FT |
B.Dortmund |
3 - 0 |
M.gladbach |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Pháp
|
FT |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Bordeaux |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Rennes |
2 - 1 |
Monaco |
- 1/4 |
Giao Hữu CLB
|
Hoãn |
Elche |
vs |
Atl. Baleares |
|
FT |
Inter Milan |
7 - 0 |
Pisa |
- 2 3/4 |
FT |
Lazio |
0 - 0 |
Benevento |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Barcelona |
1 - 0 |
Elche |
- 2 3/4 |
Hạng Nhất Anh
|
FT |
Rotherham Utd |
0 - 1 |
Millwall |
+1/4 |
FT |
Swansea City |
0 - 0 |
Birmingham |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Blackburn Rovers |
5 - 0 |
Wycombe |
- 1 |
FT |
Brentford |
3 - 0 |
Huddersfield |
- 1 |
FT |
Luton Town |
2 - 1 |
Derby County |
+0 |
FT |
Middlesbrough |
1 - 1 |
Bournemouth |
+1/4 |
FT |
Norwich |
2 - 2 |
Preston North End |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Reading |
2 - 0 |
Barnsley |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Sheffield Wed. |
0 - 0 |
Watford |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Mirandes |
1 - 1 |
Real Oviedo |
+0 |
FT |
Castellon |
0 - 1 |
Malaga |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Alcorcon |
2 - 0 |
Tenerife |
+0 |
FT |
Rayo Vallecano |
2 - 1 |
Sabadell |
- 3/4 |
Hạng 2 Đức
|
FT |
Wurzburger |
0 - 3 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
+0 |
FT |
Sandhausen |
3 - 2 |
Darmstadt |
+0 |
FT |
Hannover 96 |
2 - 0 |
Karlsruher |
- 3/4 |
Hạng 2 Pháp
|
FT |
Clermont |
1 - 1 |
Toulouse |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Pau FC |
0 - 1 |
Guingamp |
+0 |
FT |
Dunkerque |
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes |
+0 |
FT |
Paris FC |
0 - 2 |
Nancy |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Caen |
0 - 0 |
Chambly |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Chateauroux |
0 - 0 |
Amiens |
+1/4 |
FT |
Grenoble |
2 - 0 |
Ajaccio |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Le Havre |
0 - 1 |
Niort |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Sochaux |
2 - 2 |
Rodez |
+0 |
VĐQG Scotland
|
FT |
St. Johnstone |
0 - 1 |
Ross County |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Celtic |
3 - 2 |
Livingston |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Dundee Utd |
2 - 1 |
St. Mirren |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Kilmarnock |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
|
FT |
Nacional Madeira |
3 - 3 |
Boavista |
+0 |
FT |
Porto |
3 - 1 |
Braga |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Hà Lan
|
FT |
AZ Alkmaar |
1 - 1 |
Zwolle |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Vitesse Arnhem |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
- 3/4 |
FT |
PSV Eindhoven |
2 - 1 |
Emmen |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Fortuna Sittard |
1 - 3 |
Heerenveen |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Nga
|
FT |
Ural S.r. |
1 - 1 |
Zenit |
+1 1/2 |
FT |
Rostov |
3 - 0 |
Rotor Volgograd |
|
VĐQG Azerbaijan
|
FT |
Gabala FC |
0 - 0 |
Samaxı FK |
+0 |
FT |
Sumqayit |
2 - 1 |
Səbail FK |
+0 |
VĐQG Ba Lan
|
FT |
Lechia GD |
4 - 2 |
Stal Mielec |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Pogon Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
Slask Wroclaw |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Legia Wars. |
1 - 3 |
Gornik Zabrze |
- 1 |
VĐQG Belarus
|
FT |
Vitebsk |
1 - 1 |
Belshina Bobruisk |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Dinamo Brest |
2 - 1 |
Energetik-BGU |
- 3/4 |
FT |
FK Gorodeya |
1 - 3 |
Torpedo Zhodino |
+1 1/4 |
VĐQG Bosnia
|
FT |
Mladost D. Kakanj |
1 - 2 |
Velez Mostar |
|
FT |
Radnik Bijeljina |
4 - 0 |
Olimpik Sarajevo |
|
FT |
Zeljeznicar |
0 - 1 |
FK Krupa |
|
VĐQG Bulgaria
|
FT |
Beroe |
4 - 0 |
Cherno More |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Levski Sofia |
3 - 0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
+0 |
VĐQG Macedonia
|
FT |
Makedonija |
2 - 1 |
Vardar |
|
FT |
Rabotnicki |
1 - 1 |
FC Struga |
|
VĐQG Bỉ
|
FT |
Oostende |
3 - 1 |
OH Leuven |
- 1/2 |
FT |
RE Mouscron |
0 - 1 |
Gent |
+3/4 |
FT |
Waasland-Beveren |
2 - 4 |
Anderlecht |
+1 1/4 |
VĐQG Croatia
|
FT |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 2 |
Istra 1961 |
- 1 |
FT |
Dinamo Zagreb |
3 - 3 |
Slaven Belupo |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Estonia
|
FT |
Tallinna Kalev |
1 - 2 |
Tammeka Tartu |
|
FT |
Trans Narva |
0 - 1 |
Tulevik Viljandi |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Kuressaare |
2 - 2 |
TJK Legion |
|
VĐQG Hy Lạp
|
FT |
Panetolikos |
0 - 2 |
AEK Athens |
+3/4 |
VĐQG Iceland
|
FT |
Fjolnir |
1 - 1 |
KA Akureyri |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Ireland
|
FT |
Shelbourne |
1 - 1 |
Finn Harps |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Kazakhstan
|
FT |
FK Taraz |
0 - 2 |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Luxembourg
|
FT |
Racing Union |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Rosport |
|
FT |
UNA Strassen |
2 - 2 |
Swift Hesperange |
|
FT |
Wiltz |
2 - 1 |
UT Petange |
|
FT |
Rodange 91 |
1 - 1 |
Hostert |
|
FT |
Differdange |
3 - 0 |
Etzella Ettelbruc |
|
VĐQG Malta
|
FT |
Zejtun |
2 - 2 |
Santa Lucia FC |
|
FT |
Mosta |
2 - 2 |
Gudja United |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Moldova
|
FT |
Dacia Buiucani |
2 - 1 |
Zimbru |
|
FT |
Petrocub |
1 - 2 |
Milsami |
|
VĐQG Na Uy
|
FT |
Valerenga |
2 - 1 |
Molde |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Sarpsborg |
2 - 0 |
Mjondalen |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Phần Lan
|
FT |
Inter Turku |
0 - 1 |
Seinajoen JK |
- 1 |
FT |
HIFK |
2 - 2 |
IFK Mariehamn |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Ilves II |
1 - 1 |
Haka |
- 1 |
VĐQG Romania
|
FT |
Sepsi OSK |
1 - 1 |
Viitorul C. |
- 1/4 |
FT |
FC U Craiova 1948 |
2 - 1 |
Voluntari |
- 1 |
VĐQG Serbia
|
FT |
Radnicki Nis |
0 - 0 |
Cukaricki Belgrade |
- 1/2 |
FT |
FK Metalac GM |
1 - 1 |
Mladost Lucani |
+1/4 |
FT |
OFK Backa |
0 - 0 |
FK Napredak |
|
VĐQG Slovakia
|
FT |
Spartak Trnava |
1 - 0 |
Zlate Moravce |
- 3/4 |
FT |
FK Pohronie |
2 - 2 |
Sered |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Trencin |
3 - 2 |
Nitra |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Ruzomberok |
4 - 0 |
Zemplin Michalovce |
- 1 |
VĐQG Slovenia
|
FT |
NK Bravo |
0 - 0 |
Koper |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Maribor |
2 - 2 |
NK Celje |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Séc
|
FT |
Banik Ostrava |
3 - 0 |
Pardubice |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Opava |
0 - 0 |
C. Budejovice |
+0 |
FT |
Bohemians 1905 |
1 - 4 |
Vik.Plzen |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Síp
|
FT |
Pafos FC |
2 - 2 |
Ethnikos Achnas |
- 1 |
FT |
AEL Limassol |
3 - 1 |
Karmiotissa Pol. |
- 1 1/4 |
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Genclerbirligi |
0 - 0 |
Konyaspor |
+0 |
FT |
Denizlispor |
0 - 0 |
Trabzonspor |
+1/4 |
FT |
Alanyaspor |
2 - 0 |
Kayserispor |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Besiktas |
1 - 1 |
Antalyaspor |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
|
FT |
Lugano |
2 - 1 |
Luzern |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Zurich |
- 2 |
VĐQG Ukraina
|
FT |
PFK Aleksandriya |
0 - 2 |
Vorskla |
|
FT |
Inhulets Petrove |
1 - 1 |
Desna Chernigiv |
+1/4 |
FT |
Dinamo Kiev |
3 - 1 |
FC Lviv |
- 2 1/4 |
VĐQG Wales
|
FT |
Barry Town |
3 - 1 |
Caernarfon Town |
+0 |
FT |
Haverfordwest |
2 - 2 |
Newtown AFC |
+0 |
VĐQG Áo
|
FT |
RB Salzburg |
4 - 1 |
SCR Altach |
- 2 3/4 |
FT |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 1 |
Rapid Wien |
+3/4 |
FT |
WSG Swarovski Tirol |
1 - 1 |
Lask |
+1 1/4 |
VĐQG Đan Mạch
|
FT |
Midtjylland |
1 - 0 |
Lyngby |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Nhật Bản
|
FT |
Consa. Sapporo |
0 - 1 |
Gamba Osaka |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Sagan Tosu |
1 - 3 |
Yokohama FM |
+1/2 |
FT |
Nagoya Grampus |
2 - 1 |
Vissel Kobe |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Cerezo Osaka |
1 - 2 |
Kashima Antlers |
+1/4 |
FT |
Shonan Bellmare |
0 - 3 |
Shimizu S-Pulse |
+1/4 |
FT |
Kashiwa Reysol |
1 - 1 |
Sanf Hiroshima |
+0 |
VĐQG Hồng Kông
|
FT |
Eastern AA |
2 - 1 |
Kitchee |
|
VĐQG Jordan
|
FT |
Wehdat Amman |
2 - 1 |
Sheikh Hussein |
|
FT |
Ramtha |
2 - 1 |
S.Al.Ordon |
|
Malay Super League
|
FT |
UiTM FC |
2 - 1 |
Terengganu |
+1/4 |
FT |
Darul Takzim |
6 - 1 |
Selangor FA |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Thái Lan
|
FT |
Police Tero FC |
1 - 1 |
Ratchaburi |
+1/2 |
FT |
Port FC |
0 - 1 |
BG Pathum United |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Bangkok Utd |
2 - 1 |
Suphanburi |
- 1 1/4 |
VĐQG Brazil
|
FT |
Bragantino/SP |
4 - 2 |
Ceara/CE |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Fortaleza/CE |
1 - 0 |
Internacional/RS |
+0 |
FT |
Atletico/GO |
3 - 4 |
Atl. Mineiro/MG |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Colombia
|
FT |
Patriotas |
0 - 1 |
Envigado |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Pereira |
1 - 2 |
Santa Fe |
+1/4 |
FT |
Alianza Petrolera |
1 - 0 |
Inde.Medellin |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Millonarios |
1 - 3 |
Once Caldas |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Ecuador
|
FT |
Orense SC |
2 - 2 |
SD Aucas |
+0 |
FT |
Emelec |
1 - 1 |
LDU Quito |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Paraguay
|
FT |
CS San Lorenzo |
2 - 1 |
General Diaz |
+0 |
FT |
Olimpia Asuncion |
7 - 0 |
Sportivo Luqueno |
- 1 |
VĐQG Peru
|
FT |
Dep. Municipal |
0 - 1 |
Carlos A. Mannucci |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Sport Huancayo |
1 - 1 |
Alianza Lima |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Cusco FC |
2 - 3 |
Cienciano |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Sporting Cristal |
2 - 1 |
Alianza Huanuco |
|
VĐQG Uruguay
|
FT |
Plaza Colonia |
1 - 3 |
CA Penarol |
+1/2 |
FT |
Cerro Largo |
0 - 0 |
CA Fenix |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Defensor SC |
4 - 2 |
Dep. Maldonado |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Mỹ
|
FT |
New England |
0 - 0 |
New York City |
+1/4 |
FT |
Sporting Kansas |
2 - 3 |
Dallas |
- 1 |
FT |
New York RB |
0 - 1 |
Cincinnati |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Atlanta United |
1 - 2 |
Inter Miami |
+1/4 |
FT |
Columbus Crew |
2 - 0 |
Nashville FC |
- 1/2 |
FT |
D.C. Utd |
2 - 2 |
Toronto |
+1 |
FT |
Orlando City |
4 - 1 |
Chicago Fire |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Houston Dynamo |
2 - 2 |
Minnesota Utd |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Real Salt Lake |
1 - 2 |
Vancouver WC |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
LA Galaxy |
0 - 2 |
Colorado Rapids |
- 1/4 |
FT |
San Jose EQ |
1 - 6 |
Portland Timbers |
+0 |
VĐQG Mexico
|
FT |
Atlas |
0 - 1 |
Pachuca |
+0 |
FT |
Tigres UANL |
3 - 0 |
Queretaro |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Club America |
1 - 0 |
Chivas Guad. |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Costa Rica
|
FT |
Sporting (CRC) |
1 - 2 |
Dep. Saprissa |
|
FT |
Santos Guapiles |
1 - 4 |
Perez Zeledon |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Herediano |
3 - 1 |
Guadalupe FC |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Ai Cập
|
FT |
Tanta FC |
0 - 0 |
FC Masr |
+0 |
FT |
Ahly Cairo |
0 - 0 |
Masr lel Maqassah |
- 1 |
Vòng loại Euro Nữ 2025
|
FT |
Đức Nữ |
3 - 0 |
Ireland Nữ |
|
FT |
Moldova Nữ |
0 - 9 |
T.B.Nha Nữ |
|
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
|
FT |
Casa Pia AC |
0 - 6 |
Benfica B |
+1/4 |
FT |
Arouca |
0 - 0 |
Leixoes |
+0 |
FT |
CD Mafra |
1 - 0 |
Academico Viseu |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Porto B |
4 - 1 |
Vizela |
+0 |
FT |
SC Covilha |
1 - 3 |
Cova Piedade |
- 3/4 |
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
|
FT |
TOP Oss |
2 - 2 |
Cambuur |
+1 3/4 |
Hạng 2 Nga
|
FT |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
0 - 0 |
Baltika |
|
FT |
Tom Tomsk |
1 - 3 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
+0 |
FT |
Spartak Moscow B |
2 - 1 |
Veles Moscow |
+0 |
FT |
Chertanovo |
0 - 3 |
Fakel |
+1/4 |
FT |
Yenisey |
0 - 3 |
Torpedo Moscow |
|
FT |
FK Orenburg |
0 - 0 |
Akron Togliatti |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Nizhny Nov |
3 - 0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Dinamo Bryansk |
1 - 0 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanov |
+1/2 |
FT |
Irtysh Omsk |
0 - 4 |
Krylya Sovetov |
+2 |
FT |
Chayka FK Pesch |
2 - 1 |
Krasnodar B |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Neftekhimik Nizh |
0 - 0 |
Alania Vla |
+0 |
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
|
FT |
Widzew Lodz |
2 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Sandecja |
1 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+0 |
FT |
Zaglebie Sosno |
1 - 2 |
LKS Lodz |
+1/2 |
FT |
Chrobry Glogow |
1 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzebie |
- 1/2 |
FT |
GKS Belchatow |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1/4 |
FT |
Nieciecza |
2 - 0 |
Resovia |
- 1 |
Hạng 2 Bỉ
|
FT |
Union Saint-Gilloise |
3 - 2 |
RFC Seraing |
- 1 |
Hạng 2 Séc
|
FT |
Vik.Zizkov |
0 - 2 |
Hradec Kralove |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Dukla Praha |
3 - 1 |
Fotbal Trinec |
- 1 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Bandirmaspor |
1 - 0 |
Akhisar Bld. |
|
FT |
Tuzlaspor |
1 - 0 |
Balikesirspor |
|
FT |
Altinordu SK |
0 - 2 |
Bursaspor |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
|
FT |
Schaffhausen |
5 - 2 |
Chiasso |
- 1/2 |
FT |
SC Kriens |
3 - 1 |
Neuchatel Xamax |
+0 |
FT |
Aarau |
1 - 3 |
Wil 1900 |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
|
FT |
Trelleborgs |
1 - 1 |
Orgryte |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Jonkopings |
4 - 1 |
Osters |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Áo
|
FT |
Horn |
2 - 4 |
Liefering |
+1 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
|
FT |
Kolding IF |
2 - 4 |
HB Koge |
+0 |
FT |
Silkeborg IF |
3 - 1 |
Esbjerg FB |
+0 |
FT |
Viborg |
3 - 1 |
Skive IK |
- 1 |
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
|
FT |
Alb. Niigata (JPN) |
0 - 1 |
Tokushima Vortis |
+1/4 |
FT |
Ventforet Kofu |
0 - 0 |
Kyoto Sanga |
+1/4 |
FT |
Matsumoto Yama. |
2 - 2 |
V-Varen Nagasaki |
+1/4 |
FT |
Montedio Yama. |
0 - 2 |
Giravanz Kita. |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Renofa Yamaguchi |
2 - 1 |
Tokyo Verdy |
+1/2 |
FT |
Jubilo Iwata |
2 - 3 |
Tochigi SC |
- 1/4 |
FT |
JEF United Chiba |
2 - 1 |
Okayama |
+0 |
FT |
Zweigen Kan. |
1 - 2 |
Avispa Fukuoka |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Ryukyu |
3 - 2 |
Mito Hollyhock |
+1/2 |
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc
|
FT |
Bucheon 1995 |
0 - 2 |
Jeju Utd |
+1 |
FT |
Daejeon Hana Citizen |
1 - 2 |
Seoul E-Land |
+0 |
FT |
Anyang |
1 - 2 |
Jeonnam Dragons |
+0 |
FT |
Gyeongnam |
1 - 2 |
Ansan Greeners |
- 3/4 |
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
|
FT |
Beijing Sport Univ |
0 - 1 |
Beijing Renhe |
+1/2 |
FT |
Heilongjiang Ice City |
0 - 0 |
Kunshan FC |
+1/4 |
FT |
Shaanxi Changan |
1 - 1 |
Zhejiang Professional |
+1/2 |
Hạng 2 Arập Xeut
|
FT |
Al Nahda (KSA) |
1 - 0 |
Al Khaleej(KSA) |
|
Malay Premier League
|
FT |
Penang FA |
2 - 1 |
Kuala Lumpur FA |
|
FT |
Perak II |
0 - 0 |
Negeri Sembilan |
|
Hạng 2 Brazil
|
FT |
America/MG |
0 - 1 |
Figueirense/SC |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Ponte Preta/SP |
1 - 1 |
Operario/PR |
- 1/2 |
FT |
CSA/AL |
3 - 1 |
Cruzeiro/MG |
+1/2 |
FT |
Cuiaba/MT |
3 - 0 |
Oeste/SP |
- 3/4 |
Hạng 2 Colombia
|
FT |
Bogota FC |
2 - 1 |
Union Magdalena |
+1/4 |
FT |
Real Cartagena |
0 - 1 |
Orsomarso |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Leones FC |
1 - 2 |
Valledupar |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Interna. Palmira |
6 - 0 |
Atletico |
|
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro
|
Hoãn |
Rio Grande Valley |
vs |
FC Tulsa |
|
FT |
Colorado Springs |
2 - 1 |
New Mexico United |
+1/2 |
FT |
Loudoun United |
0 - 1 |
Pittsburgh R. |
+1 3/4 |
FT |
North Carolina |
0 - 1 |
Ch.Independence |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Louisville City |
4 - 1 |
Memphis 901 |
- 1 |
FT |
Saint Louis FC |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Kansas II |
- 3/4 |
FT |
SA Scorpions |
2 - 0 |
OKC Energy |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
El Paso Locomotive |
1 - 0 |
Real Monarchs |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Phoenix Rising |
2 - 3 |
San Diego Loyal |
- 1 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Mexico
|
FT |
Atlante |
3 - 0 |
Venados |
- 1/2 |
Cúp Trung Quốc
|
FT |
Tianjin Tigers |
2 - 0 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions |
+0 |
FT |
Wuhan Yangtze |
1 - 1 |
Hebei CFFC |
+1/4 |
FT |
Beijing Guoan |
2 - 1 |
Qingdao FC |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Shanghai Port |
3 - 2 |
Chongqing Lifan |
- 2 |
League One
|
FT |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Northampton |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Peterborough Utd |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Blackpool |
2 - 0 |
Swindon |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Bristol Rovers |
0 - 2 |
Ipswich |
+1/4 |
FT |
Milton Keynes Dons |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Wimbledon |
4 - 4 |
Plymouth Argyle |
+0 |
FT |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Accrington |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Charlton Athletic |
1 - 3 |
Doncaster Rovers |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Hull City |
1 - 0 |
Crewe Alexandra |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Oxford Utd |
0 - 2 |
Sunderland |
+1/4 |
FT |
Wigan |
2 - 3 |
Gillingham |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 3 Đức
|
FT |
Bayern Munich II |
2 - 2 |
Turkgucu-Ataspor |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Zwickau |
2 - 1 |
Unterhaching |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Lubeck |
1 - 1 |
Saarbrucken |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Meppen |
1 - 3 |
Munchen 1860 |
+1/4 |
FT |
Wehen |
0 - 0 |
Verl |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Hansa Rostock |
3 - 1 |
Duisburg |
- 1/4 |
Aus Brisbane
|
FT |
Bayside Utd |
0 - 2 |
Toowong FC |
|
FT |
Albany Creek |
4 - 0 |
Grange Thistle |
|
FT |
Caboolture Sports |
5 - 3 |
The Gap |
|
FT |
North Star |
2 - 1 |
Acacia Ridge |
|
Aus FB West Premier
|
FT |
Bayswater City |
0 - 0 |
Perth Glory U21 |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Sorrento |
1 - 1 |
Cockburn City |
+1/4 |
FT |
Perth SC |
5 - 0 |
Rockingham City |
- 2 1/4 |
FT |
Armadale SC |
1 - 2 |
Floreat Athena |
+1 |
FT |
Balcatta |
0 - 2 |
Inglewood Utd |
+0 |
FT |
Gwelup Croatia |
1 - 1 |
Perth RedStar |
- 1/2 |
Aus New South Wales
|
FT |
WS Wanderers U21 |
2 - 1 |
Bulls FC Academy |
- 1/4 |
Aus Queensland
|
FT |
Queensland Lion |
4 - 0 |
Redlands Utd |
- 3 |
FT |
Peninsula Power |
3 - 2 |
Brisbane City |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Gold Coast Knights |
3 - 0 |
Gold Coast Utd |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Eastern Suburbs |
1 - 2 |
Olympic FC QLD |
+1/2 |
Aus South Sup.League
|
FT |
Croydon Kings |
3 - 2 |
Adelaide City |
+0 |
FT |
Campbelltown City |
3 - 2 |
Adelaide Comets |
+0 |
FT |
Modbury Jets |
1 - 2 |
Cumberland Utd |
+0 |
FT |
Adelaide Utd U21 |
4 - 0 |
Para Hills Knights |
- 1 |
FT |
Adelaide Olympic |
1 - 0 |
Ade. Blue Eagles |
+0 |
Hạng 3 Nhật Bản
|
FT |
Kamatamare San. |
0 - 0 |
Grulla Morioka |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Fujieda MYFC |
1 - 2 |
Roas. Kumamoto |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Azul Claro Numazu |
0 - 2 |
Fukushima Utd |
+0 |
FT |
Blaublitz Akita |
4 - 0 |
Gainare Tottori |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Sagamihara |
1 - 1 |
FC Imabari |
+0 |
FT |
Gamba Osaka U23 |
2 - 3 |
Vanraure Hachinohe |
+0 |
FT |
FC Gifu |
0 - 2 |
Nagano Parceiro |
+1/4 |
FT |
Kagoshima |
1 - 2 |
Yokohama SCC |
- 1 |
Japan Football League
|
FT |
Honda FC |
3 - 1 |
Rayluck Shiga |
- 1 |
Nữ Nhật
|
FT |
Iga Kunoichi Nữ |
3 - 0 |
Ehime FC Nữ |
|
Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc
|
FT |
Yangju Citizen |
0 - 5 |
Changwon City |
|
FT |
Hwaseong FC |
1 - 1 |
Gimhae City |
|
FT |
Busan Transp. |
1 - 0 |
Gangneung City |
|
FT |
GimPo Citizen |
1 - 2 |
Mokpo City |
|
FT |
Cheongju FC |
3 - 1 |
Chuncheon FC |
|
FT |
Gyeongju KHNP |
1 - 1 |
Daejeon Korail |
|
League Two
|
FT |
Carlisle |
2 - 0 |
Southend |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Tranmere Rovers |
0 - 3 |
Cheltenham |
+0 |
FT |
Harrogate Town |
2 - 2 |
Walsall |
+0 |
FT |
Morecambe |
0 - 5 |
Cambridge Utd |
+0 |
FT |
Newport |
2 - 1 |
Barrow |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Forest Green |
2 - 2 |
Bradford City |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Crawley Town |
1 - 0 |
Scunthorpe Utd |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Exeter City |
0 - 2 |
Port Vale |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Colchester Utd |
2 - 0 |
Bolton |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Grimsby |
0 - 4 |
Salford City |
+1/4 |
FT |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 2 |
Mansfield |
+0 |
FT |
Stevenage |
3 - 0 |
Oldham |
+0 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
|
FT |
Hannover II |
0 - 1 |
VfV 06 Hildesheim |
+0 |
FT |
Hamburger II |
2 - 2 |
Teutonia Ottensen |
- 1/4 |
FT |
SSV Jeddeloh |
0 - 1 |
Oberneuland |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Phonix Lubeck |
0 - 3 |
Ein. Norderstedt |
+0 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc
|
FT |
Auerbach |
1 - 1 |
Tennis Borussia B. |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Ger.Halberstadt |
0 - 2 |
VSG Altglienicke |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Berliner FC Dynamo |
6 - 2 |
Bischofswerdaer |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Berlin AK 07 |
1 - 5 |
CZ Jena |
+1/4 |
FT |
Lok.Leipzig |
1 - 1 |
Chemnitzer |
+0 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam
|
FT |
Mainz II |
2 - 6 |
Freiburg II |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Homburg |
3 - 1 |
Stadtallendorf |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Astoria Walldorf |
0 - 0 |
SSV Ulm |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Hessen Kassel |
1 - 1 |
Pirmasens |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Elversberg |
5 - 0 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 - 0 |
Giessen |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Bahlinger |
1 - 4 |
TSV Steinbach |
+3/4 |
FT |
Offenbach |
3 - 0 |
Hoffenheim II |
- 1 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
|
FT |
M.gladbach II |
2 - 1 |
SV Straelen |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Preussen Munster |
2 - 1 |
Homberg |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Bonner SC |
0 - 2 |
Wegberg-Beeck |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Lippstadt |
1 - 1 |
FC Koln II |
+0 |
FT |
Oberhausen |
1 - 1 |
Bergisch Gladbach |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
RW Ahlen |
2 - 1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Fortuna Koln |
3 - 2 |
Wuppertaler |
- 1 |
FT |
Schalke 04 II |
2 - 0 |
Rodinghausen |
+0 |
U20 Hy Lạp
|
FT |
Panetolikos U20 |
0 - 1 |
AEK Athens U20 |
|
FT |
PAOK U20 |
4 - 1 |
Atromitos U20 |
|
FT |
Panathinaikos U20 |
5 - 2 |
Apollon Smirnis U20 |
|
FT |
Olympiakos U20 |
2 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis U20 |
|
FT |
Lamia U20 |
1 - 1 |
OFI Creta U20 |
|
U19 Séc
|
FT |
Hradec Kralove U19 |
1 - 2 |
Pardubice U19 |
|
Hoãn |
Sigma Olomouc U19 |
vs |
Slovacko U19 |
|
FT |
MFk Karvina U19 |
1 - 1 |
Vik. Plzen U19 |
|
FT |
Zlin U19 |
7 - 0 |
Meteor Praha U19 |
|
U21 Ukraine
|
FT |
Zorya U21 |
2 - 3 |
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 |
|
FT |
Rukh Vynnyky U21 |
1 - 1 |
Kolos Kovalivka U21 |
|
FT |
Olimpik Donetsk U21 |
0 - 1 |
FC Mynai U21 |
|