Giờ |
Chủ |
Tỷ số |
Khách |
Châu Á |
Ngoại Hạng Anh
|
FT |
Burnley |
2 - 1 |
Leicester City |
+1/2 |
FT |
Liverpool |
2 - 0 |
Man Utd |
- 1 1/4 |
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Mallorca |
4 - 1 |
Valencia |
+1/4 |
FT |
Real Betis |
3 - 0 |
Real Sociedad |
+0 |
FT |
Villarreal |
1 - 2 |
Espanyol |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Athletic Bilbao |
1 - 1 |
Celta Vigo |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Barcelona |
1 - 0 |
Granada |
- 2 1/4 |
VĐQG Italia
|
FT |
AC Milan |
3 - 2 |
Udinese |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Brescia |
2 - 2 |
Cagliari |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Bologna |
1 - 1 |
Verona |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Lecce |
1 - 1 |
Inter Milan |
+1 1/2 |
FT |
Genoa |
1 - 3 |
Roma |
+1/2 |
FT |
Juventus |
2 - 1 |
Parma |
- 1 3/4 |
VĐQG Đức
|
FT |
Hertha Berlin |
0 - 4 |
Bayern Munich |
+1 3/4 |
FT |
Paderborn 07 |
1 - 4 |
B.Leverkusen |
+3/4 |
Giao Hữu CLB
|
Hoãn |
Gornik Zabrze |
vs |
Chindia Targoviste |
|
FT |
LKS Lodz |
0 - 2 |
Astra Giurgiu |
|
FT |
Union Berlin |
1 - 2 |
St. Gallen |
|
Hoãn |
PFK Aleksandriya |
vs |
Slavia Sofia |
|
FT |
Dinamo Kiev |
1 - 1 |
Legia Wars. |
|
FT |
Rakow Czestochowa |
1 - 3 |
Ural S.r. |
|
FT |
Basel |
0 - 2 |
Hamburger |
|
Giao Hữu ĐTQG
|
FT |
Sri Lanka |
3 - 0 |
Bangladesh |
|
FT |
Iceland |
1 - 0 |
El Salvador |
|
Hạng Nhất Anh
|
FT |
Nottingham Forest |
3 - 1 |
Luton Town |
- 1 |
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Elche |
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Deportivo |
1 - 0 |
Cadiz |
+0 |
FT |
Real Oviedo |
1 - 1 |
Huesca |
+0 |
FT |
Racing Santander |
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas |
+0 |
FT |
Extremadura UD |
1 - 2 |
Almeria |
+0 |
FT |
Tenerife |
1 - 0 |
Girona |
+0 |
Hạng 2 Italia
|
FT |
Spezia |
1 - 1 |
Cittadella |
+0 |
FT |
Pescara |
1 - 2 |
Salernitana |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Benevento |
1 - 1 |
Pisa |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
|
FT |
Pacos Ferreira |
0 - 0 |
Gil Vicente |
+0 |
FT |
Famalicao |
1 - 1 |
Maritimo |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Rio Ave |
2 - 0 |
Boavista |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Hà Lan
|
FT |
VVV Venlo |
1 - 1 |
PSV Eindhoven |
+1 1/2 |
FT |
Emmen |
1 - 0 |
Heracles Almelo |
+1/4 |
FT |
Ajax |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
- 2 3/4 |
FT |
ADO Den Haag |
2 - 0 |
RKC Waalwijk |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Bỉ
|
FT |
Cercle Brugge |
1 - 2 |
Antwerpen |
+3/4 |
FT |
Anderlecht |
1 - 2 |
Club Brugge |
+1/2 |
FT |
Zulte-Waregem |
0 - 3 |
Genk |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Hy Lạp
|
FT |
Xanthi |
0 - 1 |
Panathinaikos |
+1/2 |
FT |
Atromitos |
0 - 0 |
Volos NFC |
- 1 |
FT |
AEK Athens |
3 - 0 |
Larissa |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
PAOK |
3 - 1 |
Asteras Tripolis |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Olympiakos |
4 - 2 |
Aris Salonica |
- 1 3/4 |
VĐQG Israel
|
FT |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
3 - 1 |
Hapoel Raanana |
|
VĐQG Malta
|
FT |
Sirens |
2 - 0 |
Mosta |
|
FT |
Gzira Utd |
1 - 2 |
Santa Lucia FC |
|
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Antalyaspor |
0 - 3 |
Goztepe |
+0 |
FT |
Trabzonspor |
6 - 0 |
Kasimpasa |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Besiktas |
1 - 2 |
Sivasspor |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Australia
|
FT |
Western United |
3 - 0 |
Central Coast |
- 1/4 |
FT |
WS Wanderers |
0 - 1 |
Perth Glory |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Hồng Kông
|
FT |
Happy Valley |
1 - 1 |
Yuen Long |
|
VĐQG Kuwait
|
FT |
Al Shabab (KUW) |
0 - 0 |
Yarmouk (KUW) |
|
FT |
Al Nasr (KUW) |
1 - 2 |
Al Sahel |
|
VĐQG Argentina
|
FT |
Independiente |
1 - 2 |
River Plate |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Paraguay
|
FT |
12 de Octubre |
0 - 3 |
Libertad |
|
FT |
Olimpia Asuncion |
2 - 1 |
General Diaz |
|
VĐQG Mexico
|
FT |
Toluca |
2 - 3 |
Necaxa |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Queretaro |
3 - 0 |
Club Tijuana |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Santos Laguna |
3 - 2 |
Club Leon |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Costa Rica
|
FT |
Cartagines |
1 - 2 |
Dep. Saprissa |
|
FT |
Municipal Grecia |
1 - 0 |
Universidad CR |
|
FT |
Jicaral Sercoba |
2 - 1 |
Limon |
|
FT |
Alajuelense |
0 - 0 |
Herediano |
|
FT |
San Carlos |
3 - 2 |
Perez Zeledon |
|
VĐQG Ai Cập
|
FT |
Arab Contractors |
0 - 2 |
Ahly Cairo |
|
VĐQG Algeria
|
FT |
NC Magra |
1 - 1 |
Paradou AC |
|
VĐQG Nam Phi
|
FT |
Blo. Celtic |
1 - 1 |
Chippa Utd |
|
FT |
SuperSport Utd |
1 - 2 |
Mamelodi Sun. |
|
FT |
Polokwane |
1 - 1 |
Golden Arrows |
|
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
|
FT |
SC Farense |
0 - 0 |
SC Covilha |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Academico Viseu |
0 - 0 |
Chaves |
+0 |
FT |
Casa Pia AC |
2 - 2 |
Varzim |
+1/4 |
FT |
Cova Piedade |
3 - 1 |
Nacional Madeira |
+1/2 |
FT |
Vilafranquense |
1 - 1 |
Penafiel |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
|
FT |
Den Bosch |
2 - 3 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
+1/2 |
Hạng 2 Bỉ
|
FT |
OH Leuven |
1 - 3 |
Westerlo |
+0 |
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Keciorengucu |
0 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Istanbulspor AS |
1 - 1 |
Erzurumspor FK |
+0 |
FT |
Boluspor |
0 - 2 |
Osmanlispor |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Fatih Karagumruk |
- 1/2 |
Cúp Pháp
|
FT |
Con. Marseille |
0 - 2 |
Rennes |
|
FT |
Rouen |
1 - 4 |
Angers |
+3/4 |
FT |
Dijon |
5 - 0 |
Nimes |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Montpellier |
5 - 0 |
Caen |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Lorient |
0 - 1 |
PSG |
+2 |
Argentina TDV
|
FT |
Boca Juniors |
3 - 1 |
Athletico/PR |
|
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
UD Melilla |
1 - 0 |
Celta Vigo II |
|
FT |
UE Olot |
1 - 1 |
Cornella |
|
FT |
Tudelano |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Guecho |
|
FT |
AE Prat |
2 - 2 |
Orihuela |
|
FT |
CP Villarrobledo |
1 - 4 |
Marbella |
|
FT |
Espanyol B |
2 - 2 |
Ebro |
|
FT |
UCAM Murcia |
4 - 3 |
Linense |
|
FT |
Pena Deportiva |
3 - 1 |
Atletico Madrid B |
|
FT |
Union Langreo |
2 - 0 |
Real Oviedo B |
|
FT |
Valladolid II |
2 - 0 |
Osasuna B |
|
FT |
Rayo Majada. |
0 - 1 |
UD Ibiza |
|
FT |
Inter de Madrid |
0 - 2 |
Coruxo |
|
FT |
Las Rozas CF |
1 - 1 |
Getafe B |
|
FT |
Alaves B |
2 - 2 |
Burgos CF |
|
FT |
Cadiz B |
2 - 0 |
Yeclano Dep. |
|
FT |
Talavera |
0 - 1 |
Recreativo Huelva |
|
FT |
Gimnastic T. |
1 - 0 |
Barcelona B |
|
FT |
Las Palmas Atl. |
2 - 1 |
Atl. Baleares |
|
FT |
Ejea |
1 - 0 |
UE Costa Brava |
|
FT |
San Fernando |
2 - 3 |
Granada II |
|
FT |
Barakaldo |
0 - 1 |
Guijuelo |
|
FT |
Badalona |
0 - 0 |
Andorra FC |
|
FT |
Pontevedra |
0 - 0 |
Racing Ferrol |
|
FT |
S.S. Reyes |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Gijon B |
|
FT |
Marino de Luanco |
1 - 0 |
Real Madrid B |
|
FT |
Algeciras |
0 - 1 |
Murcia |
|
FT |
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
UD Logrones |
|
FT |
Merida |
0 - 0 |
Atl. Sanluqueno |
|
FT |
CD Calahorra |
2 - 3 |
Athletic Bilbao B |
|
FT |
CF Salmantino |
0 - 3 |
Amorebieta |
|
Hoãn |
La Nucia |
vs |
Lleida Esportiu |
|
FT |
Cordoba |
1 - 1 |
Villarrubia CF |
|
FT |
Sabadell |
1 - 0 |
Levante B |
|
FT |
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 0 |
Real Union |
|
FT |
Valencia B |
1 - 2 |
Castellon |
|
FT |
Cartagena |
1 - 1 |
Don Benito |
|
Hạng 3 Italia
|
FT |
Monza |
1 - 1 |
Como |
- 1 |
FT |
Alto Adige |
4 - 1 |
Rimini |
- 1 |
FT |
Paganese |
0 - 0 |
Sicula Leonzio |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Casertana |
1 - 1 |
Virtus Francavilla |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Vibonese |
0 - 1 |
Cavese |
- 1/4 |
FT |
US Olbia |
1 - 1 |
Pontedera |
+1/2 |
FT |
AS Bisceglie |
1 - 2 |
Reggina |
+1 |
FT |
Juventus U23 |
1 - 0 |
Arezzo |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Pergolettese |
0 - 3 |
Aurora Pro Patria |
+0 |
FT |
Padova |
0 - 1 |
Modena |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Gubbio |
0 - 1 |
ArzignanoChiampo |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Bari |
5 - 2 |
FC Rieti |
|
FT |
Catania |
1 - 1 |
Potenza SC |
|
FT |
Ternana |
3 - 1 |
Rende |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Catanzaro |
1 - 2 |
SS Monopoli |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Carrarese |
3 - 1 |
Siena |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Teramo |
1 - 0 |
Avellino |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Lecco |
3 - 2 |
Novara |
+0 |
FT |
Vicenza |
1 - 0 |
Carpi |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Ravenna |
1 - 1 |
Fano |
- 1/4 |
Nữ Australia
|
FT |
WS Wanderers Nữ |
3 - 1 |
Perth Glory Nữ |
- 1 3/4 |
Brazil Paranaense
|
FT |
Londrina/PR |
2 - 1 |
Parana STC/PR |
|
FT |
Operario/PR |
1 - 0 |
Cascavel CR/PR |
|
FT |
Toledo/PR |
0 - 1 |
Cianorte/PR |
|
FT |
Rio Branco/PR |
0 - 0 |
Parana/PR |
|
FT |
Coritiba/PR |
2 - 1 |
Cascavel/PR |
|
U23 Châu Á
|
FT |
Hàn Quốc U23 |
2 - 1 |
Jordan U23 |
- 1 |
FT |
UAE U23 |
1 - 5 |
Uzbekistan U23 |
+1/4 |
Giao Hữu U17
|
FT |
Bỉ U17 |
2 - 1 |
Phần Lan U17 |
|
FT |
Iceland U17 |
1 - 2 |
Tajikistan U17 |
|
FT |
Belarus U17 |
4 - 1 |
Uzbekistan U17 |
|
Giao Hữu U23
|
FT |
Brazil U23 |
1 - 0 |
Peru U23 |
|