Giờ |
Chủ |
Tỷ số |
Khách |
Châu Á |
Hạng Nhất Anh
|
FT |
Coventry |
3 - 2 |
QPR |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Đức
|
FT |
Bayern Munich |
8 - 0 |
Schalke 04 |
- 2 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Đức
|
FT |
Jahn Regensburg |
1 - 1 |
Nurnberg |
+1/2 |
FT |
Hamburger |
2 - 1 |
Fort.Dusseldorf |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Pháp
|
FT |
Lyon |
0 - 0 |
Nimes |
- 1 3/4 |
VĐQG Mỹ
|
FT |
Seattle Sounders |
3 - 0 |
Los Angeles FC |
+0 |
Cúp C2 Châu Âu
|
FT |
Riga FC |
1 - 0 |
Tre Fiori |
- 3 1/2 |
C1 Châu Á
|
FT |
Al Sharjah |
4 - 2 |
Al Duhail SC |
+3/4 |
FT |
Al Sadd |
4 - 0 |
Al Ain |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Al Taawon (KSA) |
0 - 1 |
Persepolis |
+1/4 |
FT |
Al Nassr (KSA) |
2 - 0 |
Sepahan |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
|
FT |
Famalicao |
1 - 5 |
Benfica |
+1 1/2 |
FT |
Vitoria Guimaraes |
0 - 1 |
Belenenses |
- 1 |
VĐQG Hà Lan
|
FT |
VVV Venlo |
1 - 1 |
Utrecht |
+3/4 |
VĐQG Nga
|
FT |
Krasnodar |
7 - 2 |
Khimki |
- 1 1/4 |
VĐQG Ba Lan
|
FT |
Podbeskidzie |
1 - 4 |
Rakow Czestochowa |
+1/2 |
FT |
Wisla Krakow |
0 - 3 |
Wisla Plock |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Belarus
|
FT |
FC Smolevichi |
0 - 6 |
Rukh Brest |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Neman Grodno |
2 - 0 |
FK Minsk |
- 1 |
VĐQG Bulgaria
|
FT |
Tsarsko Selo |
1 - 2 |
Botev Vratsa |
- 1/4 |
FT |
PFK Montana |
3 - 1 |
Botev Plovdiv |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Bỉ
|
FT |
Charleroi |
3 - 1 |
Beerschot-Wilrijk |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Croatia
|
FT |
Sibenik |
3 - 2 |
Lok. Zagreb |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Estonia
|
Hoãn |
Tallinna Kalev |
vs |
Flora Tallinn |
|
VĐQG Hy Lạp
|
FT |
PAOK |
1 - 1 |
Atromitos |
- 1 |
FT |
Olympiakos |
3 - 0 |
Asteras Tripolis |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Ireland
|
FT |
Derry City |
0 - 0 |
St. Patricks |
+0 |
FT |
Sligo Rovers |
0 - 1 |
Bohemians |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Kazakhstan
|
FT |
Okzhetpes |
2 - 2 |
Caspiy Aktau |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Luxembourg
|
FT |
Jeunesse Esch |
2 - 1 |
Mondorf-les. |
|
VĐQG Moldova
|
FT |
FC Floresti |
0 - 5 |
Dinamo-Auto |
|
FT |
Speranta |
1 - 2 |
Sheriff Tiraspol |
|
VĐQG Romania
|
FT |
Chindia Targoviste |
1 - 3 |
Hermannstadt |
+0 |
FT |
Astra Giurgiu |
0 - 2 |
CFR Cluj |
+1 |
VĐQG Serbia
|
FT |
FK Vojvodina |
2 - 0 |
Radnik Surdulica |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Séc
|
FT |
Slavia Praha |
5 - 1 |
Teplice |
- 2 1/2 |
VĐQG Síp
|
FT |
Ermis Aradippou |
0 - 1 |
Olympiakos Nic. |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Malatyaspor |
1 - 1 |
Goztepe |
+0 |
VĐQG Ukraina
|
FT |
SK Dnipro-1 |
1 - 2 |
FC Mariupol |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Wales
|
FT |
Aberystwyth |
3 - 1 |
Flint Town Utd |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Jordan
|
FT |
Al Salt |
2 - 1 |
Jazeera Amman |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Ahli Amman |
2 - 2 |
Sareeh |
+3/4 |
VĐQG Colombia
|
FT |
La Equidad |
4 - 0 |
Boyaca Chico |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Ecuador
|
FT |
Liga de Portoviejo |
2 - 1 |
Olmedo |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Paraguay
|
FT |
12 de Octubre |
3 - 1 |
Sol de America |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Peru
|
FT |
Carlos Stein |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Grau |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Binacional |
2 - 1 |
Dep. Llacuaba |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Melgar |
1 - 1 |
Uni.San Martin |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Universitario |
1 - 0 |
Ayacucho FC |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Mexico
|
FT |
Necaxa |
0 - 1 |
Puebla |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Mazatlan FC |
2 - 3 |
Cruz Azul |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Costa Rica
|
FT |
Alajuelense |
3 - 1 |
Municipal Grecia |
- 1 1/2 |
VĐQG Ai Cập
|
FT |
Haras Al Hodoud |
3 - 2 |
ENPPI Cairo |
+0 |
FT |
Aswan FC |
1 - 0 |
Zamalek SC |
+3/4 |
Vòng loại Euro Nữ 2021
|
FT |
Nga Nữ |
0 - 1 |
Hà Lan Nữ |
+1 3/4 |
FT |
Bỉ Nữ |
6 - 1 |
Romania Nữ |
- 2 3/4 |
FT |
Croatia Nữ |
1 - 1 |
Thụy Sỹ Nữ |
+2 |
FT |
Đảo Faroe Nữ |
0 - 6 |
Bắc Ireland Nữ |
+2 1/2 |
FT |
Séc Nữ |
0 - 0 |
Ba Lan Nữ |
|
FT |
Kosovo Nữ |
2 - 0 |
Estonia Nữ |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Slovenia Nữ |
3 - 1 |
T.N.Kỳ Nữ |
- 2 1/2 |
FT |
Montenegro Nữ |
1 - 3 |
Ukraina Nữ |
+3 |
FT |
Serbia Nữ |
0 - 2 |
Pháp Nữ |
|
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
|
FT |
UD Oliveirense |
2 - 1 |
Penafiel |
+0 |
FT |
Chaves |
0 - 0 |
Varzim |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Vilafranquense |
0 - 4 |
Feirense |
+1/2 |
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
|
FT |
PSV Eindhoven U21 |
1 - 2 |
Eindhoven |
+0 |
FT |
Helmond Sport |
0 - 1 |
Volendam |
+3/4 |
FT |
Go Ahead Eagles |
0 - 3 |
Ajax U21 |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Roda JC |
4 - 0 |
Dordrecht 90 |
- 1 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
|
FT |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Miedz Legnica |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Bỉ
|
FT |
RWD Molenbeek |
0 - 1 |
Lommel |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Ireland
|
FT |
Shamrock Rovers 2 |
0 - 2 |
Cabinteely |
+1/4 |
FT |
UC Dublin |
1 - 3 |
Drogheda Utd |
+1/4 |
FT |
Bray Wanderers |
3 - 0 |
Longford Town |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Athlone |
2 - 1 |
Cobh Ramblers |
+3/4 |
FT |
Galway |
1 - 0 |
Wexford Youths |
- 2 |
Hạng 2 Séc
|
FT |
Jihlava |
1 - 1 |
SK Lisen |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Eskisehirspor |
0 - 0 |
Adanaspor |
+3/4 |
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
|
FT |
Thun |
2 - 2 |
Stade L. Ouchy |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Grasshoppers |
3 - 2 |
Winterthur |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Áo
|
FT |
Dornbirn |
1 - 1 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
+3/4 |
FT |
Rapid Wien II |
1 - 1 |
LASK Juniors |
+1/4 |
FT |
Vorwarts Steyr |
0 - 3 |
Kapfenberg |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Austria Wien II |
2 - 4 |
Grazer AK |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Wacker Innsbruck |
0 - 0 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
SV Lafnitz |
2 - 2 |
SKU Amstetten |
+0 |
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
|
FT |
Helsingor |
3 - 0 |
Vendsyssel FF |
- 1/2 |
Malay Premier League
|
FT |
Sarawak |
2 - 1 |
Kelantan United |
- 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Brazil
|
FT |
Confianca/SE |
1 - 0 |
Guarani/SP |
+0 |
FT |
Nautico/PE |
1 - 1 |
Chapecoense |
+0 |
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro
|
FT |
Orange County SC |
1 - 0 |
Las Vegas Lights |
- 1 1/4 |
Cúp Trung Quốc
|
FT |
Jiangsu Suning |
2 - 0 |
Shenzhen FC |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Sh. Shenhua |
1 - 1 |
Guangzhou City |
|
FT |
Guangzhou FC |
2 - 0 |
Henan Songshan |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Shandong Taishan |
4 - 0 |
Dalian Professional |
- 3/4 |
Giao Hữu BD Nữ
|
FT |
Taichung B Whale Nữ |
6 - 2 |
Hang Yuan Nữ |
- 3 |
Hạng 3 Đức
|
FT |
Kaiserslautern |
0 - 1 |
Dynamo Dresden |
+0 |
Hạng 3 Pháp
|
FT |
Bourg Peronnas |
3 - 3 |
Boulogne |
+0 |
FT |
Orleans |
1 - 1 |
Lyon Duchere |
+0 |
FT |
FC Bastia-Borgo |
1 - 1 |
Le Mans |
+0 |
FT |
Concarneau |
1 - 1 |
Quevilly |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Avranches |
2 - 1 |
Stade Briochin |
+1/4 |
FT |
Villefranche |
0 - 3 |
SC Bastia |
+1/4 |
FT |
Creteil |
1 - 0 |
SO Cholet |
+0 |
Aus Brisbane
|
FT |
Brisbane Knights |
6 - 3 |
Centenary Stormers |
|
Aus New South Wales
|
FT |
APIA Tigers |
1 - 0 |
Mt Druitt Town |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Manly Utd |
1 - 2 |
Blacktown City |
- 1/2 |
Aus South Sup.League
|
FT |
Adelaide Raiders |
1 - 1 |
Metro Stars |
+1/2 |
Hạng 3 Nhật Bản
|
FT |
Cerezo Osaka U23 |
2 - 1 |
Kataller Toyama |
+1 1/4 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
|
FT |
Rehden |
0 - 1 |
Wer.Bremen II |
+0 |
FT |
Wolfsburg II |
3 - 2 |
Hannoverscher SC |
- 1 3/4 |
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc
|
FT |
Meuselwitz |
1 - 4 |
C. Leipzig |
+0 |
U23 Anh
|
FT |
Tottenham U23 |
3 - 0 |
West Ham U23 |
|
FT |
Reading U23 |
0 - 4 |
Fulham U23 |
|
FT |
Leeds Utd U23 |
2 - 2 |
Wolves U23 |
|
FT |
Derby County U23 |
2 - 1 |
Liverpool U23 |
|
FT |
Southampton U23 |
1 - 4 |
Chelsea U23 |
|
FT |
Brighton U23 |
2 - 2 |
Arsenal U23 |
|
FT |
Blackburn U23 |
2 - 1 |
Man City U23 |
|
FT |
Aston Villa U23 |
3 - 0 |
Norwich City U23 |
|
U19 Séc
|
FT |
Opava U19 |
1 - 2 |
Brno U19 |
|
FT |
Pribram U19 |
3 - 3 |
Sparta Praha U19 |
|
U21 Ukraine
|
FT |
Dinamo Kiev U21 |
2 - 0 |
FC Lviv U21 |
|
FT |
Inhulets Petrove U21 |
1 - 2 |
Desna U21 |
|
FT |
Oleksandria U21 |
2 - 0 |
Vorskla U21 |
|