Giờ |
Chủ |
Tỷ số |
Khách |
Châu Á |
Cúp C2 Châu Âu
|
FT |
Lok. Plovdiv |
1 - 2 |
Tottenham |
+2 |
FT |
Kukesi |
0 - 4 |
Wolfsburg |
+2 3/4 |
FT |
Shamrock Rovers |
0 - 2 |
AC Milan |
+2 1/4 |
Liên Đoàn Anh
|
FT |
Wolves |
0 - 1 |
Stoke City |
- 1 |
VĐQG Pháp
|
FT |
Marseille |
0 - 2 |
Saint Etienne |
- 1/2 |
Cúp C2 Châu Âu
|
FT |
Kaisar Kyzylorda |
1 - 4 |
Apoel FC |
+3/4 |
FT |
Ventspils |
1 - 5 |
Rosenborg |
+1 3/4 |
FT |
Renova |
0 - 1 |
Hajduk Split |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Ararat-Armenia |
3 - 3 |
Fola Esch |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Astana |
0 - 1 |
Buducnost |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Teuta Durres |
0 - 4 |
Granada |
+2 1/4 |
FT |
Lincoln Red Imps |
0 - 5 |
Rangers |
+3 1/4 |
FT |
KuPS |
0 - 0 |
Slo. Bratislava |
+1/2 |
FT |
Botosani |
0 - 1 |
Shkendija |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Goteborg |
1 - 2 |
Kobenhavn |
+3/4 |
FT |
FK Riteriai |
1 - 5 |
Slovan Liberec |
+1 1/2 |
FT |
Neftchi Baku |
1 - 3 |
Galatasaray |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Bodo Glimt |
3 - 1 |
Zalgiris |
- 2 3/4 |
FT |
Flora Tallinn |
2 - 1 |
KR Reykjavik |
- 1/4 |
FT |
O.Ljubljana |
2 - 2 |
Zrinjski |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Djurgardens |
2 - 1 |
Europa FC |
- 2 3/4 |
FT |
Connah's QN |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
+2 |
FT |
OFI Creta |
0 - 1 |
Apollon Limassol |
+1/4 |
FT |
Maccabi Haifa |
2 - 1 |
Kairat Almaty |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Hibernians Paola |
0 - 1 |
MOL Fehervar FC |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
Sfintul Gheorghe |
0 - 0 |
FK Partizan |
+2 1/2 |
FT |
Lokomotiv T |
2 - 1 |
Din. Moscow |
+1 1/4 |
FT |
KF Laci |
1 - 2 |
Hap. Beer Sheva |
+1/2 |
FT |
Cska Sofia |
2 - 0 |
Bate Borisov |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Inter d.Escaldes |
0 - 1 |
Dundalk |
+1 1/2 |
FT |
Standard Liege |
2 - 0 |
Bala Town |
- 3 1/2 |
FT |
Sileks Kratovo |
0 - 2 |
Drita FC |
+0 |
FT |
Piast Gliwice |
3 - 2 |
Hartberg |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Borac Banja Luka |
0 - 2 |
Rio Ave |
+3/4 |
FT |
Aris Salonica |
1 - 2 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Mura |
3 - 0 |
Aarhus AGF |
+1/4 |
FT |
Coleraine |
2 - 2 |
Motherwell |
+1 |
FT |
Viking |
0 - 2 |
Aberdeen |
+0 |
FT |
Linfield |
0 - 1 |
Floriana |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Dunajska Stred |
3 - 3 |
Jablonec |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Servette |
0 - 1 |
Stade Reims |
+0 |
FT |
NK Osijek |
1 - 2 |
Basel |
+1/4 |
FT |
Backa Topola |
4 - 4 |
Steaua Bucuresti |
|
FT |
Budapest Honved |
0 - 2 |
Malmo |
+1 |
C1 Châu Á
|
FT |
Al Shorta (IRQ) |
2 - 1 |
Al Ahli (KSA) |
+0 |
FT |
Padideh Khorasan |
0 - 1 |
Al Shabab (UAE) |
+1/2 |
Hoãn |
Esteghlal Tehran |
vs |
Al Wahda(UAE) |
|
Hoãn |
Pakhtakor |
vs |
Al Hilal |
+1/4 |
Copa Libertadores
|
FT |
Racing Club |
0 - 1 |
Nacional(URU) |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Defensa YJ |
3 - 0 |
Delfin SC |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Sao Paulo/SP |
2 - 2 |
River Plate |
+0 |
FT |
Independiente JT |
5 - 0 |
Flamengo/RJ |
+1/4 |
FT |
Libertad |
0 - 2 |
Boca Juniors |
+1/2 |
FT |
Guarani CA |
4 - 1 |
Tigre |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Barcelona SC |
1 - 2 |
Junior Barranquilla |
- 1/4 |
Liên Đoàn Anh
|
FT |
Burnley |
1 - 1 |
Sheffield Utd |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Brighton |
4 - 0 |
Portsmouth |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Iceland
|
FT |
IA Akranes |
2 - 4 |
Valur Rey. |
+1 |
VĐQG Phần Lan
|
FT |
Lahti |
1 - 1 |
TPS Turku |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Thụy Điển
|
FT |
Elfsborg |
2 - 2 |
Mjallby AIF |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Falkenbergs |
2 - 0 |
Varbergs BoIS |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Jordan
|
FT |
Ma'an SC |
0 - 1 |
Sahab |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Uzbekistan
|
FT |
Surkhon Termiz |
0 - 0 |
Qyzylqum |
|
FT |
FK AGMK |
1 - 1 |
Sogdiana Jizzakh |
|
VĐQG Chi Lê
|
FT |
Antofagasta |
2 - 0 |
U. Espanola |
+1/4 |
VĐQG Peru
|
FT |
UTC Cajamarca |
3 - 1 |
Academia Cantolao |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Cesar Vallejo |
2 - 0 |
Sport Boys |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Ai Cập
|
FT |
Al Masry |
0 - 0 |
Tala'ea Al Jaish |
|
Hoãn |
Haras Al Hodoud |
vs |
ENPPI Cairo |
|
Vòng loại Euro Nữ 2021
|
FT |
Bosnia & Herz Nữ |
0 - 4 |
Đan Mạch Nữ |
|
FT |
Thụy Điển Nữ |
8 - 0 |
Hungary Nữ |
- 4 3/4 |
FT |
Iceland Nữ |
9 - 0 |
Latvia Nữ |
|
Hạng 2 Iceland
|
FT |
Keflavik |
1 - 1 |
Fram Rey. |
- 1/2 |
FT |
UMF Grindavik |
1 - 1 |
Leiknir Rey. |
+1/4 |
Hạng 2 Israel
|
FT |
Hapoel Acre |
1 - 1 |
Beitar TA Ramla |
|
FT |
Hapoel R. Gan |
3 - 0 |
Kafr Qasim |
|
FT |
INR HaSharon |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil |
+0 |
FT |
HR Letzion |
1 - 1 |
Hapoel Raanana |
+1/4 |
FT |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
1 - 1 |
Hapoel Iksal |
|
FT |
Hapoel Jerusalem |
3 - 1 |
H. Petah Tikva |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Hapoel Afula |
1 - 1 |
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm |
+1/4 |
FT |
Ahi Nazareth |
3 - 0 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
|
FT |
Vasteras |
0 - 1 |
Eskilstuna City |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Ljungskile SK |
1 - 1 |
Norrby |
+0 |
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
|
FT |
Fredericia |
3 - 1 |
Fremad Amager |
+0 |
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
|
FT |
Nei Mongol |
1 - 1 |
Taizhou Yuanda |
+3/4 |
FT |
Xinjiang Tianshan |
0 - 2 |
Changchun Yatai |
+1 3/4 |
FT |
Meizhou Hakka |
0 - 0 |
Guizhou FC |
+0 |
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
|
FT |
Deportes Valdivia |
1 - 1 |
San Luis Qui. |
|
FT |
Rangers Talca |
2 - 1 |
Barnechea |
|
FT |
Dep. Copiapo |
4 - 4 |
CD Magallanes |
- 1/2 |
FT |
U. San Felipe |
0 - 0 |
Nublense |
+0 |
Hạng 2 Colombia
|
FT |
Atletico Huila |
2 - 1 |
Barranquilla |
- 1 1/4 |
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro
|
FT |
Reno 1868 |
3 - 2 |
Tacoma Defiance |
- 1 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Mexico
|
FT |
Atletico La Paz |
1 - 2 |
Morelia |
|
Cúp Brazil
|
FT |
Juventude/RS |
2 - 0 |
CRB/AL |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Botafogo/RJ |
1 - 0 |
Vasco DG/RJ |
- 1/4 |
U21 Ukraine
|
FT |
Dnipro-1 U21 |
0 - 4 |
Mariupol Youth |
|