Giờ |
Chủ |
Tỷ số |
Khách |
Châu Á |
Ngoại Hạng Anh
|
FT |
Sheffield Utd |
3 - 1 |
Tottenham |
+1/2 |
FT |
Man City |
4 - 0 |
Liverpool |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Eibar |
0 - 2 |
Osasuna |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Real Sociedad |
2 - 1 |
Espanyol |
- 3/4 |
FT |
Real Madrid |
1 - 0 |
Getafe |
- 1 |
VĐQG Italia
|
FT |
Atalanta |
2 - 0 |
Napoli |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Roma |
0 - 2 |
Udinese |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Đức
|
FT |
Wer.Bremen |
0 - 0 |
Heidenheim |
- 1 |
Giao Hữu CLB
|
FT |
Slavia Mozyr Re. |
1 - 1 |
FK Slutsk Re. |
|
FT |
Smolevichi Re. |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo Brest Re. |
- 3/4 |
Hạng Nhất Anh
|
FT |
Hull City |
2 - 1 |
Middlesbrough |
+1/4 |
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
|
FT |
Huesca |
1 - 0 |
Las Palmas |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Albacete |
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Rayo Vallecano |
0 - 0 |
Malaga |
- 3/4 |
VĐQG Armenia
|
FT |
Shirak |
0 - 0 |
Lori Vanadzor |
- 3/4 |
FT |
FC Noah |
1 - 0 |
Ararat Y |
- 1 1/2 |
FT |
Ararat-Armenia |
0 - 0 |
Alashkert |
- 1/2 |
VĐQG Bulgaria
|
FT |
Etar |
1 - 0 |
Vitosha Bistritsa |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Tsarsko Selo |
1 - 4 |
Cherno More |
+0 |
VĐQG Georgia
|
FT |
Dinamo Batumi |
1 - 1 |
FC Iberia 1999 |
|
VĐQG Israel
|
FT |
Ashdod |
3 - 1 |
Hapoel Hadera |
- 1/2 |
FT |
Maccabi Netanya |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
- 1/4 |
FT |
HIK Shmona |
1 - 0 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
- 1/4 |
VĐQG Na Uy
|
FT |
Kristiansund |
2 - 2 |
Molde |
+1/2 |
FT |
Sarpsborg |
0 - 1 |
Brann |
+0 |
VĐQG Phần Lan
|
FT |
Inter Turku |
3 - 1 |
RoPS Rovaniemi |
- 1 1/4 |
VĐQG Romania
|
FT |
Viitorul C. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Bucuresti |
- 1 |
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
|
FT |
Sion |
0 - 2 |
Luzern |
+0 |
VĐQG Thụy Điển
|
FT |
Hammarby |
1 - 0 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
Helsingborg |
0 - 1 |
Mjallby AIF |
+1/4 |
FT |
Falkenbergs |
1 - 2 |
Sirius |
+0 |
FT |
Goteborg |
1 - 0 |
AIK Solna |
- 1/4 |
FT |
Orebro |
0 - 0 |
Hacken |
+1/2 |
VĐQG Áo
|
FT |
Hartberg |
3 - 3 |
Wolfsberger AC |
+1 |
VĐQG Uzbekistan
|
FT |
Buxoro |
1 - 4 |
Metallurg Bekabad |
|
FT |
Navbahor |
2 - 0 |
Sogdiana Jizzakh |
|
FT |
FK AGMK |
2 - 1 |
Nasaf Qarshi |
|
FT |
Pakhtakor |
3 - 1 |
Surkhon Termiz |
|
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
|
FT |
Radomiak Radom |
3 - 1 |
Wigry Suwalki |
- 1 1/4 |
FT |
GKS Belchatow |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie |
+1/2 |
FT |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudz. |
- 1/2 |
Hạng 2 Iceland
|
FT |
Trottur Rey. |
0 - 2 |
Thor Akureyri |
+3/4 |
Hạng 2 Israel
|
FT |
Hapoel Acre |
0 - 0 |
Ahi Nazareth |
|
FT |
Hapoel R. Gan |
5 - 2 |
HR Letzion |
|
FT |
Beitar TA Ramla |
1 - 3 |
Hapoel Katamon |
|
FT |
Hapoel Ashkelon |
0 - 3 |
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm |
|
FT |
Hapoel Afula |
2 - 1 |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil |
|
FT |
Kafr Qasim |
1 - 2 |
Maccabi P.Tikva |
|
FT |
Bnei Sakhnin |
3 - 0 |
INR HaSharon |
- 1 1/4 |
Hạng 2 Séc
|
FT |
MFK Vitkovice |
5 - 2 |
Fotbal Trinec |
|
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
|
FT |
Umraniyespor |
3 - 0 |
Eskisehirspor |
- 1 3/4 |
FT |
Balikesirspor |
0 - 5 |
Fatih Karagumruk |
+3/4 |
FT |
Istanbulspor AS |
0 - 1 |
Akhisar Bld. |
+3/4 |
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
|
FT |
Fredericia |
1 - 2 |
Hvidovre IF |
- 1/4 |
Cúp Albania
|
FT |
Bylis Ballsh |
2 - 1 |
KF Tirana |
+1/4 |
FT |
Kukesi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta Durres |
- 1/2 |